Here below you can find Andhra Pradesh State Skill Development Corporation (APSSDC) Training Centers located in EAST GODAVARI District. There are founded at total 400 Skill Development Centers in EAST GODAVARI District, please find each of them mentioned below.
APSSDC – EAST GODAVARI District – Training Centers List
S.No. : 1
TP Name : Apparel Made Ups & Home Furnishing Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : ILFS-Yeleswaram-1
Address : # 44-13-86 Annapurnammapeta Peddaveedhi East godavari district Pin : 533101 44-13-86 Annapurnammapeta Peddaveedhi East godavari district Pin : 533101
Spoc Name : B.Srinivasa rao
Spoc Email ID : j.indhu.ilfs@gmail.com
S.No. : 2
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-RAJAHMUNDRY-CPR
Address : # Central Prison, Central Jail Rd, Sanjeevaiah Nagar, Police Quarters, Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh 533106
Spoc Name : Arun Kumar
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 3
TP Name : Don Bosco Society
Training Center Name : DB Tech Uppada
Address : # D:No: 9-16, Uppada, Pitapuram Road,Near uppada center, kothapalli Mandalam, Pithapuram
Spoc Name : CHILAKA MOHAN
Spoc Email ID : ap.operations@dbtech.co.in
S.No. : 4
TP Name : LabourNet Services India Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Labournet-YTC Bommuru
Address : # Youth traiining center, New MRO Office , Bommuru , Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh 533124
Spoc Name : SUDEEP CHAND P
Spoc Email ID : p.sudeep@in.labournet.in
S.No. : 5
TP Name : KRISHNA SAI EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Training Center Name : KRISHNA SAI EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Address : # # 14-60, Opp. State Bank of India Street, Konerupeta, Near Morumpudi Signal Point,Rajamahendravaram Rural, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : Adapa Murali Krishna
Spoc Email ID : kesrjd.ddugky@gmail.com
S.No. : 6
TP Name : Society For Training and Employement Promotion
Training Center Name : Society for Training and Employment Promotion
Address : # # 77-9-45/6, 2nd floor, Behind HP Petrol Bunk,Thadithota,Rajahmundry # 77-9-45/6, 2nd floor, Behind HP Petrol Bunk,Thadithota,RajahmundryRajahmundry
Spoc Name : Mahesh Bandi
Spoc Email ID : mahesh.step@gmail.com
S.No. : 7
TP Name : Charitha Computers
Training Center Name : Charitha-Sectorspecific-Kakinada
Address : # #2-1-50/1,1st Floor,Beside Ishwarya Grand Hotel,JNTU Road,Bhanugudi junction,Kakinada-533003#2-1-50/1,1st Floor,Beside Ishwarya Grand Hotel,JNTU Road,Bhanugudi junction,Kakinada-533003
Spoc Name : Rajani.P
Spoc Email ID : rajnipeddireddy@gmail.com
S.No. : 8
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha_Mandapeta
Address : # #4-17-9, Block No 4, Revenue Ward No 2, Krishna Takees Venukavaipu Street,Mandapeta.Mandapeta
Spoc Name : Nakka Aruna Rahul Kumar
Spoc Email ID : matha.17856@gmail.com
S.No. : 9
TP Name : Ultimate Energy Resource Private Limited Bhopal
Training Center Name : Ultimate Training Center
Address : # #4-232/2, Vaidyanagar, Behind APSP Office, Vakalapudi,Kaki nada Rural
Spoc Name : Bhanu
Spoc Email ID : bhanu@ecocapita.in
S.No. : 10
TP Name : Sri Ram Educational Society
Training Center Name : SRES-KKD
Address : # #4-389,Sundar Nagar,Near Tharakarao Water TankThorangi,Jagannadhapuram,Kakinada Rural
Spoc Name : P Gowri Lakshmi
Spoc Email ID : manip1223@gmail.com
S.No. : 11
TP Name : Skillpro Edutech India Pvt. Ltd.
Training Center Name : SKILLPRO EDUTECH KIRLAMPUDI
Address : # 1-150, Jagapathi Nageram, kirlampudi,(post & md)
Spoc Name : T. ManikyaManikumar
Spoc Email ID : ratanmane1971@gmail.com
S.No. : 12
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society-East Godavari, APPANARAMUNILANKA-RPL
Address : # 1-156, ravuri vari meraka, mutyalamma temple, appanaramuni lanka,
Spoc Name : S RAVIKRISHNA
Spoc Email ID : ravikrishnasews@gmail.com
S.No. : 13
TP Name : SATYAM SKILL DEVELOPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Training Center Name : SATYAM Skills Rajamundry
Address : # 12-21-13/1, Beside Fire StationNear Gokavaram Bus Stand, Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : Tanuku Sridevi
Spoc Email ID : satyamrajamundry1@gmail.com
S.No. : 14
TP Name : SATYAM SKILL DEVELOPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Training Center Name : SATYAM Skills-East Godavari-RPL
Address : # 12-21-3/2, Beside Fire stationNear Gokavaram bus stand, Rajahmundry, East Godavari
Spoc Name : T Sridevi
Spoc Email ID : satyamskills@gmail.com
S.No. : 15
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Computers Mandapeta
Address : # 14-1-9, Pati Medha Cheruvu, MandapetaEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
Spoc Name : Gorle Ramu Naidu
Spoc Email ID : pmkvy.kites@gmail.com
S.No. : 16
TP Name : ACADEMICIANS ASSOCIATION FOR LIBERATION PEACE AND EDUCATION
Training Center Name : academicians association for liberation , peace and education
Address : # 15-4-5/4,akasapu krupa nilayamluthergiri
Spoc Name : Franklin
Spoc Email ID : aalpe.org@gmail.com
S.No. : 17
TP Name : RAMANANDA RURAL AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY
Training Center Name : RAMANANDA RURAL AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY KKD
Address : # 16-37-2A , 5th STREET, AYODHYA NAGAR, SAMBHAMURTHY NAGAR, KAKINADA,EAST GODAVARI, AP , 533003 OPPOSITE ADITYA WOMENS DEGREE COLLEGE, SAMBHAMURTHY NAGAR
Spoc Name : DORABABUYADANGI
Spoc Email ID : rrudshyd@gmail.com
S.No. : 18
TP Name : Bhavishya Solutions
Training Center Name : Bhavishya Solutions- Kadiapulanka
Address : # 170/182/ASC Colony, Kadiapulanka
Spoc Name : Satyanarayana
Spoc Email ID : bhavishyasolutionsrjy@gmail.com
S.No. : 19
TP Name : Sreemantra Technologies Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : SMT-East Godavari
Address : # 19-4-29/2, Gani buildings, Ramachandra Rao Peta, 2nd street, Kambalacheruvu park, Near Swatantra Petrol bunk, Rajamahendravaram
Spoc Name : D Samba Siva Rao
Spoc Email ID : sambasiva009@gmail.com
S.No. : 20
TP Name : Swecha Charitable Trust
Training Center Name : Swecha Kakinada
Address : # 2-125, Madhura Nagar, S Atchutapuram, Kakinada
Spoc Name : K Joseph
Spoc Email ID : swechacs@gmail.com
S.No. : 21
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-KAKINADA
Address : # 2-43-3,BHASKAR NAGAR,SAI TOWERS,Kakinada,East godavari,Andhra Pradesh-533001East godavari,Andhra Pradesh-533001
Spoc Name : Bhanu Muthyala
Spoc Email ID : shritech002@gmail.com
S.No. : 22
TP Name : Logistics Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVRI-KAKINADA – LSC
Address : # 2-43-3,BHASKAR NAGAR,SAI TOWERS,KakinadaEast godavari,Andhra Pradesh-533001
Spoc Name : BHANU MUTYALA
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 23
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : PRAGATI DEGREE COLLEGE,KAKINADA
Address : # 2-9A-9/1, Venkata nagar,Kakinada-533003
Spoc Name : Syam Kishore
Spoc Email ID : eg0022_pdc@apssdc.info
S.No. : 24
TP Name : NIKITHA COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : NIKITHA COMPUTERS
Address : # 22-11-11/1, L.B SASTRY ROADNEAR: BRETHERN CHURCH, RAJAHMUNDRY
Spoc Name : M.RAJENDRAPRASAD
Spoc Email ID : rajendramusinada@gmail.com
S.No. : 25
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha-Rjy3
Address : # 22-9-14, Block No.22, Revenue Ward No.37, Jaya Krishna PuramOpp. Bijili Ice Factory,Korukonda Road, Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : A Ramakrishna
Spoc Email ID : matha.57323@gmail.com
S.No. : 26
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH- AP- EASTGODAVARI – SUNKARAPALEM
Address : # 3-01, sunkarapalem, kapulapalem, near hero show room, tallarevu mandal, east godavari -533464.
Spoc Name : Aadala Prasad
Spoc Email ID : shritech.sunkarapalem@gmail.com
S.No. : 27
TP Name : voice of Jesus
Training Center Name : voice of Jesus
Address : # 3-159 Mother Teresa Street, Burugupudi Post, Korukonda Mandal East Godavari
Spoc Name : P Raja Kumar Babu
Spoc Email ID : vojministries@gmail.com
S.No. : 28
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha_Amalapuram
Address : # 4-2-32, 1 & 2 Floor, SKBR College RoadOpp. Bheekanna Hotel, Amalapuram
Spoc Name : Gutthula Vijaya Kumar
Spoc Email ID : matha.39246@gmail.com
S.No. : 29
TP Name : THE INSTITUTE OF COST ACCOUNTANTS OF INDIA
Training Center Name : GODAVARI CHAPTER OF COST ACCOUNTANTS
Address : # 46-7-16, 2ND FLOOR, NEAR DANAVAIPETA PARK DANAVAIPETA, RAJAHMUNDRY Andhra Pradesh 533101, India
Spoc Name : SURYANARAYANARYALI
Spoc Email ID : godavari@icmai.in
S.No. : 30
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha_kotthapeta
Address : # 5-195, Ward No.5, Beside Petrol BunkUpstairs of Bank of Borda, Main Road, Kotthapeta
Spoc Name : V Suvarna Vara Lakshmi
Spoc Email ID : matha.55923@gmail.com
S.No. : 31
TP Name : Ventech Solutions
Training Center Name : Ventech solutions
Address : # 5 building center chaitanya main campusRajeswari Nagar
Spoc Name : Prakasam kvs
Spoc Email ID : ventechkkd@gmail.com
S.No. : 32
TP Name : GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF FUTURE TERMINOLOGY(GIFT) WELFARE SOCIETY
Training Center Name : GIFT SKILL DEVELOPMENT TRAINING
Address : # 59-11-109,RELLIPETA(SC COLONY),ANNAMGHATI CENTER.KAKINADA.59-11-109,RELLIPETA(SC COLONY),ANNAMGHATI CENTER.KAKINADA.
Spoc Name : DURGA
Spoc Email ID : giftsdt842@gmail.com
S.No. : 33
TP Name : Thredz Information Technology Private Limited
Training Center Name : Thredz-Katthipudi
Address : # 6-140, Kathipudi Plaza, Kathipudi, Shankavaram(Mdl), East Godavari(Dist.), A.P.-533449 Andhra Pradesh 533449, India
Spoc Name : Srinivas
Spoc Email ID : jaichandar@thredzit.com
S.No. : 34
TP Name : Thredz Information Technology Private Limited
Training Center Name : Thredz-Kathipudi
Address : # 6-140,kathipudi Plaza,Sankavaram (M),E.Godavari-A.P
Spoc Name : Srinivas
Spoc Email ID : jaichandar@thredzit.com
S.No. : 35
TP Name : LAAN E Governance and Education Private Limited
Training Center Name : LAAN E-GOVERNANCE & EDUCATION PVT LTD-SAKINETIPALLI01
Address : # 6-148, Doddavaripeta,Rameswaram
Spoc Name : Sudheer
Spoc Email ID : rmapleepl@gmail.com
S.No. : 36
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Computers Kotananduru
Address : # 6-52, M-RD, JAGANNADHAPURAM, Kotananduru Mandalam
Spoc Name : Gorle Ramunaidu
Spoc Email ID : rgorle9@gmail.com
S.No. : 37
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society – East Godavari – RPL
Address : # 6/104, Near Durgamma Temple, Rajiv Colony, Sri Ganapathi HCS, Kapileswarapuram mandal, Angara, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh, Pin – 533307
Spoc Name : S Ravikrishna
Spoc Email ID : ravikrishnasews@gmail.com
S.No. : 38
TP Name : INDO GERMAN INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY
Training Center Name : IGIAT Kakinada
Address : # 67-12-5, Nagamalli Thota
Spoc Name : Sirisha Devi
Spoc Email ID : sirisha@igiat.com
S.No. : 39
TP Name : INDO GERMAN INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY
Training Center Name : IGIAT Kakinada
Address : # 67-12-5, Nagamalli Thota
Spoc Name : Sirisha Devi
Spoc Email ID : sirisha@igiat.com
S.No. : 40
TP Name : Bhavishya Solutions
Training Center Name : Bhavishya Solutions – Rajahmundry
Address : # 7-27-12/3T Nagar, Opposite Karvy
Spoc Name : Sathyanarayana Dinavahi
Spoc Email ID : bhavishyasolutionsrjy@gmail.com
S.No. : 41
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : matha-winners-rajahmundry
Address : # 74-7-6, Sai Sadhan, Flot No G1 & G2Beside Ladies Club, Prakash Nagar, Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : D sirisha
Spoc Email ID : matha.34360@gmail.com
S.No. : 42
TP Name : Ultimate Energy Resource Private Limited Bhopal
Training Center Name : UERPL PMKVY CENTER, RAJAHMUNDRY
Address : # 76-6-3, OPP. RAJU NEURO HOSPITALBESIDE E-CART, PRAKASH NAGAR, RAJAHMUNDRY
Spoc Name : S RAMESH
Spoc Email ID : ramesh.sirikonda@gmail.com
S.No. : 43
TP Name : Life Foundation
Training Center Name : Life Foundation, Rajahmundry
Address : # 76-6-3, Opp. Raju Neuro HospitalPrakash Nagar, Rajamahendravaram
Spoc Name : Ms Anusha
Spoc Email ID : life.rajahmundry@gmail.com
S.No. : 44
TP Name : THE CHAITANYA RURAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION
Training Center Name : CRDA, Y.SEETHANAGARAM (BATCH) -1
Address : # 7TH WARD, COMMUNITY HALL, YEDIDA SEETHANAGARAM
Spoc Name : Rudraraju Satyanarayana Raju
Spoc Email ID : chaitanya.rda87@gmail.com
S.No. : 45
TP Name : LEE POWER ON SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
Training Center Name : LEE POWER ON-BICCAVOLU-EG-AP
Address : # 9-14,1 ST FLOOR ,SHRIDI SAI NILAYAMNEAR POLICE STATION,BICCAVOLU (POST & MANDAL ) , EAST GODAVARI DISTRICT , ANDHRA PRADESH
Spoc Name : KANIKELLA YADEEDYA BAB
Spoc Email ID : leepoweron010@gmail.com
S.No. : 46
TP Name : Vinex Institute
Training Center Name : YTC Yetapaka
Address : # Beside Yetapaka Police Station Charla Road
Spoc Name : BharathNVV
Spoc Email ID : myvinex@gmail.com
S.No. : 47
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Addateegala
Address : # 99 quarters, YTC , Addateegala YTC, Addateegala Addateegala, Andhra Pradesh 533428, India
Spoc Name : suneelGadireddy
Spoc Email ID : ravi.durgarao@gmail.com
S.No. : 48
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society-East Godavari, Adhivarapupeta-RPL
Address : # Aadhivarapupeta Village, Ramachandrapuram Mandal, East Godavari District, Pin-533255
Spoc Name : S Ravikrishna
Spoc Email ID : ravikrishnasews@gmail.com
S.No. : 49
TP Name : Team Lease Services Ltd
Training Center Name : Teamlease DDU GKY East Godavari
Address : # Adarsh College of Engineering, Chebrolu(V), Gollaporlu (M), East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh – 533449 East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh, India Kathipudi highway Chebrolu, Andhra Pradesh 522212, India
Spoc Name : B Ram Mohan Rao
Spoc Email ID : ram.bura@teamlease.com
S.No. : 50
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : APMS ADAVINATHUNIKUNTA
Address : # ADAVINATHUNIKUNTA
Spoc Name : Sailaja
Spoc Email ID : sailajamaddepalli@gmail.com
S.No. : 51
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Youth Training Center
Address : # Addategala
Spoc Name : Manibharat
Spoc Email ID : manibharat.g@apssdc.in
S.No. : 52
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Ravi teja Degree College-Allavaram
Address : # Allavaram
Spoc Name : Raghu Varma
Spoc Email ID : raghuvarma.r@apssdc.in
S.No. : 53
TP Name : New Directions Educational Society
Training Center Name : Malkipuram
Address : # Ambedkar Bhawan Malkipuram Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : VimalaKumari
Spoc Email ID : martina.ndiim@gmail.com
S.No. : 54
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Sai Madhavi Degree College, Anaparthi
Address : # Anaparthi
Spoc Name : M Perumallarao
Spoc Email ID : perumallarao.m@apssdc.in
S.No. : 55
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India-East Godawari-RPL- PSG- Mukundhavaram
Address : # Anganwadi KendramMukundhavaram
Spoc Name : Vikram Reddy Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 56
TP Name : APITCO Limited
Training Center Name : Rayapalli Addateegala Mandal
Address : # APITCO Limited, C/o. Panchayathi Office Building, Rayapalli, Addateegala MandalEast Godavari
Spoc Name : DandemSeshu
Spoc Email ID : dandemhariseshu@gmail.com
S.No. : 57
TP Name : APITCO Limited
Training Center Name : Thotakurapalem Y Ramavaram Mandal
Address : # APITCO Limited, C/O. Public Health Center Building ThotakurapalemEast Godavari
Spoc Name : DandemSeshu
Spoc Email ID : dandemhariseshu@gmail.com
S.No. : 58
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-EASTGODAVARI-APPANARAMUNILANKA-RPL-DF
Address : # Appanaramunilanka
Spoc Name : Ch Venu Gopal Reddy
Spoc Email ID : chejarla.venugopal@ilfsindia.com
S.No. : 59
TP Name : Basix Academy for Building Lifelong Employability Limited
Training Center Name : b-able_rekhapallyrpl
Address : # ASDS REKHAPALLY
Spoc Name : K. MAHENDER
Spoc Email ID : venugopal.bhagyanagar@b-able.in
S.No. : 60
TP Name : DISA EDUCATIONAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT WELFARE SOCIETY
Training Center Name : Disa_APWCFC East Godavari dist
Address : # Bomuru
Spoc Name : N Murali krishna prasad
Spoc Email ID : disawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 61
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-BABANAGARAM-RPL
Address : # BABANAGARAMTALLAVERU
Spoc Name : Venugopal
Spoc Email ID : venu@shritechnologies.com
S.No. : 62
TP Name : Vinex Institute
Training Center Name : YTC RAMPACHODAVARAM
Address : # BESIDE BHARAT PETROLEUM BUNK RAMCHODAVARAM
Spoc Name : N.V.V.BHARATH KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : nvvbk86@gmail.com
S.No. : 63
TP Name : PURUSOTTAM EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH LOKASEVA CHARITABL
Training Center Name : PERLC TRUST KONTHAMURU
Address : # BESIDE BPCL BUNKAMBDEKAR COLONY KONTHAMURU
Spoc Name : B RAMU
Spoc Email ID : BAILAPUDIRAMU@GMAIL.COM
S.No. : 64
TP Name : Awareness of Wealth And Knowledge Educational Society
Training Center Name : awakeapssdc
Address : # beside kushi hopitalmehar complex, samarlakot
Spoc Name : satyaprasad
Spoc Email ID : awake.mtm@gmail.com
S.No. : 65
TP Name : NETTUR TECHNICAL TRAINING FOUNDATION
Training Center Name : YTC Bommuru
Address : # Beside MRO Office Bommuru Bommuru, Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh 533107, India
Spoc Name : AbdulRazak
Spoc Email ID : abdulrazak@nttf.co.in
S.No. : 66
TP Name : HR Square
Training Center Name : YTC BOMMURU
Address : # Beside MRO Office Bommuru, RajahmundryEast Godavari
Spoc Name : RavindraPVS
Spoc Email ID : ravindravarma@formulahrc.com
S.No. : 67
TP Name : Hindustan Latex Family Planning Promotion Trust
Training Center Name : HLFPPT-YOUTH TRAINING CENTRE-BOMMURU
Address : # Beside MRO OfficeBommuru, Rajahmundry Rural
Spoc Name : B.V.Raju
Spoc Email ID : skilldevelopment@hlfppt.org
S.No. : 68
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : S.V.V.S.D. DEGREE COLLEGE,Shankavaram
Address : # Beside NH16, Annavaram -533406
Spoc Name : A BARADWAJ
Spoc Email ID : eg0027_svvsddc@apssdc.info
S.No. : 69
TP Name : BOLLINENI MEDSKILLS
Training Center Name : Bollineni Med Skills – Rajahmundry
Address : # Bollineni Hospital, Katari Gardens Rajahmundry Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh 533103, India
Spoc Name : Srinivasa Venkata RaoAlluru
Spoc Email ID : asv.rao100@gmail.com
S.No. : 70
TP Name : Ultimate Energy Resource Private Limited Bhopal
Training Center Name : YTC Bommuru
Address : # Bommuru Beside Tahasildar OfficeBommuru Beside Tahasildar Office
Spoc Name : PVSS Giribabu
Spoc Email ID : giribabu@ecocapita.in
S.No. : 71
TP Name : Confederation of women entrepreneurs of India
Training Center Name : NTR CENTER FOR SKILL DEVELOPMENT AND EMPOWERMENT OF WOMEN
Address : # BOMMURU, NEAR A.P TRANSC-COBOMMURU TO RAJAVOLU ROAD
Spoc Name : SHAIK AHMED PASHA
Spoc Email ID : coweapchapter@gmail.com
S.No. : 72
TP Name : Vinex Institute
Training Center Name : ytc bommuru
Address : # bommurunear mro office
Spoc Name : N V V BHARATHKUMAR
Spoc Email ID : myvinex@gmail.com
S.No. : 73
TP Name : PHARMATRAIN
Training Center Name : M/S PHARMATRAIN
Address : # C/O LYDIA COLLEGE OF PHARMACY,NH-16,ETHAKOTA,RAVULAPALEMEASTGODHAVARI,ANDHRAPARDEHS
Spoc Name : SRIKANTH
Spoc Email ID : pharmatrain@gmail.com
S.No. : 74
TP Name : Confederation of women entrepreneurs of India
Training Center Name : COWE/APSSDC/CPR-Rajahmundry
Address : # Central Prison Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari
Spoc Name : SUBHASRI
Spoc Email ID : coweapchapter@gmail.com
S.No. : 75
TP Name : Confederation of women entrepreneurs of India
Training Center Name : COWE/APSSDC/CPR-Rajahmundry.1
Address : # Central Prison, Central Jail Road, Sanjeevaiah Nagar,Police Quarters, Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : Subha Sri
Spoc Email ID : coweapchapter@gmail.com
S.No. : 76
TP Name : OnFieldIn Pvt Ltd, Mysore
Training Center Name : YTC RC Varam – OnFieldIn
Address : # Chilakamamidi, RC Varam
Spoc Name : Keerthan Kumar DN
Spoc Email ID : keerthan@onfieldin.com
S.No. : 77
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-KARAPA-RPL
Address : # Coastal AquaDraksharama Road,Patharlagadda Village
Spoc Name : Bhanu Murthy
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 78
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Smt Dasari Aravalamma Degree College_(Korukonda)
Address : # College Road,Kapavaram,Korukonda
Spoc Name : ch padmavathi
Spoc Email ID : vpadmavathi.c@apssdc.in
S.No. : 79
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-I POLAVARAM-BHAIRAVAPALEM-RPL
Address : # Cyclone ShelterI Polavaram,Bhairavapalem,East Godavari
Spoc Name : Bhanu
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 80
TP Name : Life Sciences Sector Skill Development Council
Training Center Name : pharmatrain/rajamundry/lsssdc
Address : # D-79-1-3/3, AG Complex Near Abhaya Hospital JN Road, Rajamundry
Spoc Name : G.N.V. Chandra Sekhar Reddy
Spoc Email ID : pharmatrain@gmail.com
S.No. : 81
TP Name : Charitha Computers
Training Center Name : Charitha-PMKVY-Amalapuram
Address : # D NO:5-269,NALLA SURYA PRAKASH COMPLEX,NEAR RED BRIDGE,AMALAPURAM,EAST GODAVARI .
Spoc Name : Sayyed Althaf
Spoc Email ID : charithaamalapuram2018@gmail.com
S.No. : 82
TP Name : Possit Skill Organisation
Training Center Name : Possit Skill Organisation – East Godaavari
Address : # D. No- 9-312, Valasapakala Kakinada, East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh State
Spoc Name : Buddhi Divakar Praveen
Spoc Email ID : psorpl19@possit.in
S.No. : 83
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-RAJAHMUNDRYDAWALESWARAM
Address : # D. No. 9-257 1st and 2nd floor, Kalikrishna Nagar, Opp. Santharam Hospital,Dowlaswaram, Rajamahendravaram.D. No. 9-257 1st and 2nd floor, Kalikrishna Nagar, Opp. Santharam Hospital,Dowlaswaram, Rajamahendravaram.
Spoc Name : Arun
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 84
TP Name : Logistics Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-RAJAHMUNDRY-DAWALESWARAM – LSC
Address : # D. No. 9-257 1st and 2nd floor, Kalikrishna Nagar, Opp. Santharam HospitalDowlaswaram, Rajamahendravaram.
Spoc Name : Arun Kumar.
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 85
TP Name : Apparel Made Ups & Home Furnishing Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-RJY-DAWALESWARAM-SSC
Address : # D. No. 9-257,1st and 2nd floorKalikrishna Nagar,Opp. Santharam Hospital,Dowlaswaram, Rajamahendravaram
Spoc Name : Arun Kumar
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 86
TP Name : Datapro Computers Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Datapro Kakinada 1
Address : # D.2-1-51 B6, Shankar Plaza, Near Banugudi Junction, Kakinada – 533003
Spoc Name : D.Nagarjuna
Spoc Email ID : arzun999@gmail.com
S.No. : 87
TP Name : Exaltsoft Solutions Pvt Ltd.
Training Center Name : EXALTSOFT-AP-EASTGODAVARI-RAJAHMUNDRY
Address : # D.No 46-12-18 Danavaipet,Rajahmundry East Godavari Dist Danavai Peta, Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : trainingcenter406
Spoc Email ID : trainingcenter406@gmail.com
S.No. : 88
TP Name : PHARMATRAIN
Training Center Name : M/s Pharmatrain
Address : # D.no 79-1-3/3, 2 ND FLOOR,A G COMPLEXJ N ROAD,Rajahmundry,East Godhavari
Spoc Name : MADEESH SK
Spoc Email ID : pharmatrain@gmail.com
S.No. : 89
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Youth Training Center Maridimilli
Address : # Maridimilli
Spoc Name : Rajkumar
Spoc Email ID : rajkumar.c@apssdc.in
S.No. : 90
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-RAJAHMUNDRY
Address : # D.No. 76-6-3, Opp. Raju Neuro Hospital,Gandhipuram -2, Rajahmundry AP- 533103
Spoc Name : RAMESH
Spoc Email ID : SRIDHAR@SHRITECHNOLOGIES.COM
S.No. : 91
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-KAKINADA
Address : # D.No.2-1-61/1,2nd FloorThadala Complaex,Bhanu Gudi,Kakinada-533003
Spoc Name : BHANU
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 92
TP Name : Datapro Computers Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Datapro Kakinada
Address : # D.No.2-35-21/2, First Floor, Nellimallavari veedi, Perrajupet, Kakinada
Spoc Name : GUTHULA NEETHU HARI
Spoc Email ID : arzun666@gmail.com
S.No. : 93
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE ,Amalapuram
Address : # D.NO.4-2-32,SKBR COLLEGE ROAD, AMALAPURAM, 533201
Spoc Name : S Jyothsna Satya Mounica
Spoc Email ID : Jsatyamounica.s@apssdc.in
S.No. : 94
TP Name : CYBER WORLD Computer Education
Training Center Name : CYBER WORLD Computer Education
Address : # D.No.46-14-5B, Danavai Peta, Rajahmundry – 533103.
Spoc Name : K V Srinivasa Reddy
Spoc Email ID : cyber_world@ymail.com
S.No. : 95
TP Name : Prathibha Educational Welfare Society (PEWS)
Training Center Name : Prathibha Educational Welfare Society- Kakinada
Address : # D.NO.63-1-1,Opp: Srikrishna Mandir,Beside Achuthapuram Railway Gate,Madhura Nagar,Kakinada-3D.NO.63-1-1,Opp: Srikrishna Mandir,Beside Achuthapuram Railway Gate,Madhura Nagar,Kakinada-3
Spoc Name : P Syamala
Spoc Email ID : pewsindia4u@gmail.com
S.No. : 96
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : SynchroServe Global solutions NFDB-KAKINADA
Address : # D.NO.8-22-33,Daatla street,Near ontimamidi junctionGandhi Nagar
Spoc Name : SK YUSUF
Spoc Email ID : yusufsk@synchroserve.co.in
S.No. : 97
TP Name : Exaltsoft Solutions Pvt Ltd.
Training Center Name : EXALTSOFT-AP-EASTGODAVARI-TUNI
Address : # D.No:- 3-1-46/4, 1st FLOOR, BESIDE LIC OFFICE, YAMAHA SHOW ROOM UPSTAIRS, MAIN ROAD, TUNIBESIDE LIC OFFICE
Spoc Name : Kanakala Avinash
Spoc Email ID : exaltsoft38@gmail.com
S.No. : 98
TP Name : Spice Skills India LLP
Training Center Name : Spice-pmkvy-east godavari
Address : # D.No: 1-15-27, Ground Floor, First floor & Second FloorBhupathivari Street, Sriram Nagar, Near Railway Station, Bhanugudi Junction, Kakinada
Spoc Name : Gajjela Satish Kumar
Spoc Email ID : spice.eastgodavari@gmail.com
S.No. : 99
TP Name : Charitha Computers
Training Center Name : NULM-CHARITHA – KAKINADA – EASTGODAVARI
Address : # D.No:16-36-44,4th street,Samba murthy nagarKakinada
Spoc Name : MALIK BASHA
Spoc Email ID : igniteacademy@outlook.com
S.No. : 100
TP Name : Logistics Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : CII SKILL CENTRE -EAST GODAVARI -MANDAPETA-RAJAHMUNDRY-LSC
Address : # D.NO:4-17-9,BLOLCK NO:04,REVENUE WARD NO:2BACK SIDE KRISHNA TAKIES,MANDAPETA
Spoc Name : N.ARUN RAHUL KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : CII.MANDAPETA@GMAIL.COM
S.No. : 101
TP Name : Charitha Computers
Training Center Name : Charitha-Amalapuram-Sector-Gen & BC
Address : # D.No:5-269, Nalla Surya Prakash Complex, Near Red Bridge, Amalapuram, East Godavari-533201D.No:5-269, Nalla Surya Prakash Complex, Near Red Bridge, Amalapuram, East Godavari-533201
Spoc Name : Sd.Althaf
Spoc Email ID : charithaamalapuram2018@gmail.com
S.No. : 102
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-SAMARLKOTA-RPL
Address : # D.NO:5-3-4/2, ST PAULS TRUST BUILDING,NEAR MRO OFFICE CENTER,OPP OLD MRO OFFICE, SAMALKOTA, EAST GODAVARI District,AP-533440
Spoc Name : Bhanu M
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 103
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-SAMARLAKOTA
Address : # D.NO:5-3-4/2, ST PAULS TRUST BUILDING,NEAR MRO OFFICE CENTER,OPP OLD MRO OFFICE, SAMALKOTA, EAST GODAVARI District,AP-533440
Spoc Name : RAMA LAKSHMI MUTYALA
Spoc Email ID : shritech040@gmail.com
S.No. : 104
TP Name : SMART BRAINS ENGINEERS & TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
Training Center Name : Smart Brains Kakinada
Address : # D/No:9-183/2, Beside Savitha Hospital, Near Ramanyyapeta Market, SarpavaramJunction
Spoc Name : Suresh Telu
Spoc Email ID : sureesh.telu@gmail.com
S.No. : 105
TP Name : Apparel Made Ups & Home Furnishing Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : ILFS-Kakinada
Address : # D0r No:62-1-8/A, J Ramarao petaKakinada
Spoc Name : D.Srinivasulu
Spoc Email ID : doneparthi.srinivasulu@ilfsindia.com
S.No. : 106
TP Name : Gram Tarang Employability Training Services PvtLtd
Training Center Name : Gram Tarang Skill Training Center, SAMARLAKOTA
Address : # Devi Chowk, Up Stairs of Town BankSAMARLAKOTA
Spoc Name : J CHANTI BABU
Spoc Email ID : jcb9177@gmail.com
S.No. : 107
TP Name : NTR Centre for skill development and empowerment of women-Bommuru
Training Center Name : Nandamuri Taraka Ramarao Centre for Skill Development & Empowerment of Women
Address : # District Manager, NTRCSD&EW, Bommuru, Beside A.P.Trans-co, Dowlaiswaram Panchayathi, East Godavari Dist, Andhra Pradesh
Spoc Name : District Manager
Spoc Email ID : dmdmsvkbmr.eg@gmail.com
S.No. : 108
TP Name : Apparel Made Ups & Home Furnishing Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : ILFS-yeleswaram-2
Address : # Door No : 14-27/1 Dibbalapalem, collage Road Lakkavaram Colony Yeleswaram Esat Godavari District Andhra Pradesh-533429Door No : 14-27/1 Dibbalapalem, collage Road Lakkavaram Colony Yeleswaram Esat Godavari District Andhra Pradesh-533429
Spoc Name : B.srinivasa rao
Spoc Email ID : j.indhu.ilfs@gmail.com
S.No. : 109
TP Name : Apparel Made Ups & Home Furnishing Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : ILFS-Yeleswaram-AMHSSC
Address : # Door No : 14-27/1 Dibbalapalem, collage Road Lakkavaram Colony Yeleswaram Esat Godavari District Andhra Pradesh-533429Door No : 14-27/1 Dibbalapalem, collage Road Lakkavaram Colony Yeleswaram Esat Godavari District Andhra Pradesh-533429
Spoc Name : B.Srinivas
Spoc Email ID : j.indhu.ilfs@gmail.com
S.No. : 110
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society-East Godavari, LAKKAVARAM-RPL
Address : # Door no. 4-173\1, Battelanka road, mangena vari veedi, lakkavaram
Spoc Name : S ravikrishna
Spoc Email ID : ravikrishnasews@gmail.com
S.No. : 111
TP Name : Logistics Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : EXALTSOFT-AP-EAST GODAVRI-AMALAPURAM
Address : # Door No. 493/6, Kurasala Vari Street, Back Side LIC Office, Amalapuram-533221
Spoc Name : P Ramprasad
Spoc Email ID : ramu@exaltsoft.com
S.No. : 112
TP Name : Possit Skill Organisation
Training Center Name : Possit Skill Organisation – East Godavari
Address : # Door No. 9-312, Valasapakala Kakinada, East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh State
Spoc Name : Buddhi Divakar Praveen
Spoc Email ID : psorpl22@possit.in
S.No. : 113
TP Name : LAAN E Governance and Education Private Limited
Training Center Name : LAAN E-GOVERNANCE & EDUCATION PVT LTD-SAKINETIPALLI02
Address : # Door No.3-160, Srirampuram,Metakodpa, Rameswaram, Sakhinetipalli,
Spoc Name : Sreedhar,
Spoc Email ID : rmapleepl@gmail.com
S.No. : 114
TP Name : Oriental Skills and Safety Services Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : OSSS – APSSDC Training Center
Address : # Door No: 1-178/2, Govt. SC Boys Hostel, Govt. Hospital Back side, Gollapalem Village, Kajuluru Mandal,
Spoc Name : P Srinivas Anand Ram
Spoc Email ID : orientalskillsindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 115
TP Name : Volksy Technologies Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : DDUGKY-VOLKSY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
Address : # Door No: 2-112, Chollangi , Yanam Road, Tallarevu Mandal, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh- 533 461,
Spoc Name : None
Spoc Email ID : mothilal@gdhworkforce.com
S.No. : 116
TP Name : Exaltsoft Solutions Pvt Ltd.
Training Center Name : EXALTSOFT-AP-EASTGODAVARI-AMALAPURAM
Address : # Door no: 496/6, Kurasala Vari Street, LIC Office Back Side, Amalapuram-533201Door no: 496/6, Kurasala Vari Street, LIC Office Back Side, Amalapuram-533201
Spoc Name : Ram Prasad Pentyala
Spoc Email ID : exaltsoft.sc@gmail.com
S.No. : 117
TP Name : Spice Skills India LLP
Training Center Name : Spice-rajahmundry2
Address : # Dr.No 12-691, Dowleswaram, Rajahmundry Rural, Area Cotton Peta, Beside centeral Bank of India,
Spoc Name : ysrinivas
Spoc Email ID : ysrinivas1980@gmail.com
S.No. : 118
TP Name : Apparel Made Ups & Home Furnishing Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : ILFS – RAJAHMUNDRY – AMHSSC
Address : # DR:44-13-86 ,Annapurnammapeta ,Peddaveedhi ,East godavari district Pin : 533101DR:44-13-86 ,Annapurnammapeta ,Peddaveedhi ,East godavari district Pin : 533101
Spoc Name : B.Srinivas
Spoc Email ID : j.indhu.ilfs@gmail.com
S.No. : 119
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Varupula Surya Rao Degree College ,Yeleswaram
Address : # Dwarakanagar, Yeleswaram – 533429
Spoc Name : N Satyavathi
Spoc Email ID : eg0040_vsrdc2@apssdc.info
S.No. : 120
TP Name : COASTAL PROSOFT PRIVATE LIMITED
Training Center Name : KIET
Address : # East
Spoc Name : Ram
Spoc Email ID : rachitmanas7000@gmail.com
S.No. : 121
TP Name : CSC E GOVERNANCE SERVICES INDIA LIMITED
Training Center Name : SDC-CSC-EG-NEARBUSSTANDDOWLAISW
Address : # eastgodavarieastgodavari
Spoc Name : RAJESH TAMMANA
Spoc Email ID : rajesh.tammana@gmail.com
S.No. : 122
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India – East Godavari – PSG – ELAKOLANU
Address : # Elakolanu Grama panchayathElakolanu
Spoc Name : Vikram Reddy Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 123
TP Name : THE CHAITANYA RURAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION
Training Center Name : CRDA – Y.SEETHANAGARAM (BATCH)-2
Address : # Elementary School – Main Building Y.SEETHANAGARAM
Spoc Name : RSN RAJU
Spoc Email ID : chaitanya.rda87@gmail.com
S.No. : 124
TP Name : Ultimate Energy Resource Private Limited Bhopal
Training Center Name : RPL TRAINING CENTER-KAKINADA-E.G-UERPL
Address : # FLAT NO 210 RAMAYYAPETASARPAVARAM JN,KAKINADA
Spoc Name : KALYAN BANGARI
Spoc Email ID : kalyan.374@gmail.com
S.No. : 125
TP Name : LAAN E Governance and Education Private Limited
Training Center Name : LAAN E-GOVERNANCE & EDUCATION PVT LTD-RAZOLE
Address : # Gogannamatam Center, Near Venkateswara Swamy Temple,Gogannamatam Village, Razole Dist.
Spoc Name : Sudheer
Spoc Email ID : rmapleepl@gmail.com
S.No. : 126
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Kolla Veera Swamy Degree College, Gokavaram
Address : # Gokavaram
Spoc Name : B Kalyani
Spoc Email ID : kalyani.b@apssdc.in
S.No. : 127
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : kakatiya Jr College-(Gollapalem)
Address : # Gollapaleam
Spoc Name : Satish Kumar
Spoc Email ID : satish28.siri@gmail.com
S.No. : 128
TP Name : ASSOCIATION OF LADY ENTREPRENEURS OF INIDA
Training Center Name : association of lady entrepreneurs of India
Address : # H.No-1, Door no.25-1/2, Jayakrishna Puram, Rajamandury
Spoc Name : Radha
Spoc Email ID : aleapstaff@gmail.com
S.No. : 129
TP Name : Logistics Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : EXALTSOFT-AP-EAST GODAVRI-PGANAVARAM
Address : # H.No. 7-169/2, NEAR POST OFFICE, MAIN ROAD, PGANNAVARAM, EAST GODHAVARI-533240
Spoc Name : P Ramprasad
Spoc Email ID : ramu@exaltsoft.com
S.No. : 130
TP Name : ICA Edu Skills Pvt. Ltd.,
Training Center Name : AP Model School-Hamsavaram
Address : # Hamsavaram
Spoc Name : K RAMUNAIDU
Spoc Email ID : kram732@gmail.com
S.No. : 131
TP Name : Hindustan Latex Family Planning Promotion Trust
Training Center Name : HLFPPT-YOUTH TRAINING CENTRE-SAMARLAKOTA
Address : # Inside Panchayat Raj Extension Training Center Opp.Vimal Bottling Company, Pitapuram Road, Smarlakota
Spoc Name : B.V.Raju
Spoc Email ID : skilldevelopment@hlfppt.org
S.No. : 132
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : SYNCHROSERVE-YTC-SAMARLAKOTA
Address : # Inside Panchayitiraj extension training centrepithapuram Road
Spoc Name : SK YUSUF
Spoc Email ID : yusufsk@synchroserve.co.in
S.No. : 133
TP Name : LabourNet Services India Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Yatapaka YTC
Address : # ITDA RC Varam Next to Yetapaka Police Station Yatapaka, Andhra Pradesh 507111, India
Spoc Name : ShaileshHiroli
Spoc Email ID : shailesh.hiroli@labournet.in
S.No. : 134
TP Name : JMJ Social Service Society
Training Center Name : J.M.J Nilayam
Address : # J.M.J Nilayam,Opp RTC Bus Complex,Kakinada Road,Ramachandra Puram-533255,East Godhavari Dt-A.P. J.M.J Nilayam,Opp RTC Bus Complex,Kakinada Road,Ramachandra Puram-533255,East Godhavari Dt-A.P.
Spoc Name : Sr.Denin Mary
Spoc Email ID : jmjsssgnt@gmail.com
S.No. : 135
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : SVS DEGREE COLLEGE,Kirlampudi
Address : # Jagapathinagaram,Kirlampudi mandalam – 533431
Spoc Name : Gangadhar
Spoc Email ID : eg0026_svdc@apssdc.info
S.No. : 136
TP Name : M/S.SKILL POINT
Training Center Name : Skillpoint-Korukonda
Address : # Jeswanth Private ITI Opp Electrical Sub Station Gokavaram Road Korukonda East godavari dist
Spoc Name : G Ravi Kumar
Spoc Email ID : skillpointtsgnt@gmail.com
S.No. : 137
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Harvarad Degree College-Thondangi
Address : # K.Perumallapuram
Spoc Name : A BARADWAJ
Spoc Email ID : saikrishna.k@apssdc.in
S.No. : 138
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Gayatri Degree College, Kadiam
Address : # Kadiam
Spoc Name : Vinod
Spoc Email ID : vinod.po@apssdc.in
S.No. : 139
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : MSN Degree College, Kakinada(R)
Address : # Kakinada
Spoc Name : satish kumar
Spoc Email ID : satishkumar.m@apssdc.in
S.No. : 140
TP Name : APSSDC – SIEMENS
Training Center Name : JNTU College of Engineering
Address : # Kakinada
Spoc Name : naveen
Spoc Email ID : naveenkumar.k@apssdc.in
S.No. : 141
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : APMS KALIGIRI
Address : # KALIGIRI
Spoc Name : BEEBISHANI
Spoc Email ID : beebishani.k@gmail.com
S.No. : 142
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : MVN JS & RVR College of Arts and Science ,Malkipuram
Address : # Kanakadurga ammavari temple beside, Malkipuram – 533235
Spoc Name : Sri Sai Prasanna
Spoc Email ID : eg0021_mvnjs@apssdc.info
S.No. : 143
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Siddhartha Jr Degree College, Angara, Kapileswarapuram
Address : # Kapileswarapuram
Spoc Name : S Jostna Mounica
Spoc Email ID : ssjrcangara@gmail.com
S.No. : 144
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Siddardha Degree College-Katrenukona
Address : # Katrenukona
Spoc Name : G Suresh
Spoc Email ID : vvsatya.g@apssdc.in
S.No. : 145
TP Name : Spice Skills India LLP
Training Center Name : spice-rajahmundry
Address : # kctb bank upstairs, bijili ice factorykoru konda road
Spoc Name : nagamani
Spoc Email ID : spice.rajahmundryscy@gmail.com
S.No. : 146
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-EASTGODAVARI-KESANAPALLI-RPL-DF
Address : # Kesanapalli
Spoc Name : Ch Venu Gopal Reddy
Spoc Email ID : chejarla.venugopal@ilfsindia.com
S.No. : 147
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : VKV Degree College-((Kothapeta))
Address : # kothapeta
Spoc Name : Y Sri Sai Prasanna
Spoc Email ID : srisaiprasanna.y@apssdc.in
S.No. : 148
TP Name : LAAN E Governance and Education Private Limited
Training Center Name : LAAN E-GOVERNANCE Khatimanda East Godavari Aqua – RPL
Address : # LAAN E-GOVERNANCE & EDUCATION PVT LTD
Spoc Name : Sudheer
Spoc Email ID : ceo@leepl.org
S.No. : 149
TP Name : LAAN E Governance and Education Private Limited
Training Center Name : LAAN E-GOVERNANCE Sivakodu East Godavari Aqua – RPL
Address : # LAAN E-GOVERNANCE & EDUCATION PVT LTD
Spoc Name : M Sudheer
Spoc Email ID : ceo@leepl.org
S.No. : 150
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-SAMRKOTA-LINOS CLUB-RPL
Address : # Lions ClubNelam Cheruvu,Samalkot,East Godavbari,Andhra Pradesh
Spoc Name : Bhanu M
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 151
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : V S M COLLEGE,Ramachandrapuram
Address : # Maid Road,Ramachandrapuram – 533255
Spoc Name : Pujita
Spoc Email ID : eg0042_vsm@apssdc.info
S.No. : 152
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : SSGS- YTC RAMPACHOWDAVRAM
Address : # MAIN ROAD
Spoc Name : YUSUF SK
Spoc Email ID : yusufsk@synchroserve.co.in
S.No. : 153
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : SSGS-YTC YATAPAKA
Address : # MAIN ROAD
Spoc Name : YUSUF SK
Spoc Email ID : yusufsk@synchroserve.co.in
S.No. : 154
TP Name : PURUSOTTAM EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH LOKASEVA CHARITABL
Training Center Name : PERLCT SRIRANGAPATNAM
Address : # MAIN ROAD BESIDE TEMPLESRIRANGAPATNAM VILLAGE
Spoc Name : B RAMU
Spoc Email ID : perlctrust@gmail.com
S.No. : 155
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India – East Godavari – TSHW – Bandarulanka 1
Address : # Main Road Handloom SocietyBandarulanka near by Bus stand
Spoc Name : Vikram Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 156
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India – East Godavari – TSHW – Bandarulanka Old
Address : # Main Road Handloom SocietyBandarulanka near by Bus stand
Spoc Name : Vikram Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 157
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India – East Godavari – TSHW – Mulapeta
Address : # Main Road Mulapeta High School Back Side
Spoc Name : Vikram Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 158
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India – East Godavari – TSHW – Mulapeta Old
Address : # Main Road Mulapeta High School Back Side
Spoc Name : Vikram Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 159
TP Name : PURUSOTTAM EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH LOKASEVA CHARITABL
Training Center Name : PERLCT KORUKONDA
Address : # MAIN ROADNEAR RTC COMPLEX
Spoc Name : RAMU
Spoc Email ID : Perlcteastgodavari@gmail.com
S.No. : 160
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Deepthi Degree College, Mamidikuduru
Address : # Mamidikuduru
Spoc Name : G Suresh
Spoc Email ID : vvsatya.g@apssdc.in
S.No. : 161
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE MANDAPETA
Address : # mandapeta
Spoc Name : raghu varma
Spoc Email ID : raghuvarma.r@apssdc.in
S.No. : 162
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-EASTDODAVARI-MEDICHERLAPALEM-RPL-RSA
Address : # Medicherlapalem
Spoc Name : Ch Venu Gopal
Spoc Email ID : Chvgreddy@gmail.com
S.No. : 163
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-MULAPETA-RPL
Address : # MulapetaU kothapalli mandal, East Godavari Dist ,Uppada
Spoc Name : Bhanu M
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 164
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sir Dr RBRVRN Mahila Degree College, Mummidivaram
Address : # Mummidivaram
Spoc Name : Y Sri Sai Prasanna
Spoc Email ID : srisaiprasanna.y@apssdc.in
S.No. : 165
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Rajamahendri Degree & P.G. College for Women,Rajahmundry
Address : # Nagadevi theater,Near Gokavaram bus stand,Rajahmundry -533104
Spoc Name : CH Padmavathi
Spoc Email ID : eg0023_rd@apssdc.info
S.No. : 166
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-EASTGODAVARI-NAGULLANKA-RPl-RSA
Address : # Nagullanka
Spoc Name : Ch Venu Gopal
Spoc Email ID : chvgreddy@gmail.com
S.No. : 167
TP Name : Confederation of women entrepreneurs of India
Training Center Name : NTR Center for Skill Development and Empowerment of Women
Address : # Near A.P Trans-co, Bommuru to Rajavolu Road
Spoc Name : Shaik Ahmed pasha
Spoc Email ID : coweapchapter@gmail.com
S.No. : 168
TP Name : Logistics Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-YATAPAKA
Address : # Near Anjaneya Swamy Temple,Yatapaka,East Godavari District,AP-507111
Spoc Name : Madhav
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 169
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-YATAPAKA-02
Address : # Near Anjaneya Swamy Temple,Yatapaka,East Godavari District,AP-507111
Spoc Name : Madhav
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 170
TP Name : Don Bosco Society
Training Center Name : YTC Maredumilli
Address : # Near APTWR College RC Varam Road Andhra Pradesh 533295, IndiaEast Godavari
Spoc Name : Venkata SrinivasuM
Spoc Email ID : ap.operations@dbtech.in
S.No. : 171
TP Name : Spice Skills India LLP
Training Center Name : Rampachodavaram
Address : # Near Collectorate Bungalow, Bhadrachalam Road, Rampachodvaram, East Godavari district – 502032
Spoc Name : K BhargavKumar
Spoc Email ID : spice.rcvaram@gmail.com
S.No. : 172
TP Name : PURUSOTTAM EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH LOKASEVA CHARITABL
Training Center Name : PERLC TRUST BURUGUPUDI
Address : # NEAR RPM CHURCH BURUGUPUDI KORUKONDA MANDALAM
Spoc Name : B RAMU
Spoc Email ID : BAILAPUDIRAMU@GMAIL.COM
S.No. : 173
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Aditya Degree College For Women, Rajahmundry
Address : # Near RTC Complex,Thadithota, Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : Gopal Krishna
Spoc Email ID : eg0004_adc1@apssdc.info
S.No. : 174
TP Name : Vinex Institute
Training Center Name : ytcyetapaka
Address : # near yetapaka police station
Spoc Name : N V V BHARTAHKUMAR
Spoc Email ID : nvvbk86@gmail.com
S.No. : 175
TP Name : Team Lease Services Ltd
Training Center Name : DDUGKY-Teamlease-East Godavari
Address : # NH-216, Gollaprolu, Near Kakinada, Chebrolu, Andra Pradesh – 533449
Spoc Name : trainingcenter296
Spoc Email ID : trainingcenter296@gmail.com
S.No. : 176
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-RJY-DOWLAISWARAM-MAHILA PRANGANAM
Address : # NTR Centre for Skill Development and Empowerment of WomenIndustrial Estate,Dowlaiswaram,Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : Bhanu M
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 177
TP Name : NATIONAL ACADEMY OF CONSTRUCTION,AP
Training Center Name : NAC-ASTI-Bommuru
Address : # Opp. Horlicks Factory, Bommuru,Rajahmundry Rural
Spoc Name : M Raghunadha Babu
Spoc Email ID : nacadeastgodavari@gmail.com
S.No. : 178
TP Name : TEJAINFOTECH
Training Center Name : TEJAINFOTECH
Address : # opp.Dr.Basavayyahs Hospital,MuddabanthiSchool,Shivalayamstreet,Jagannaickpur,Kakinada
Spoc Name : K.Ganesh
Spoc Email ID : tejainfotechkkd@gmail.com
S.No. : 179
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Raja Rajeswari Degree College, Peddapuram
Address : # Peddapuram
Spoc Name : syam
Spoc Email ID : mahendradasamkishore99@gmail.com
S.No. : 180
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Chakravarthula Bhaskara Rao Degree College, Pithapuram
Address : # Pithapuram
Spoc Name : Chakravarthula Surya Rao
Spoc Email ID : cbrdegree.pgcollege@gmail.com
S.No. : 181
TP Name : APSSDC – GAIL
Training Center Name : APSSDC – GAIL Skill Center
Address : # Pragathi Engineering College, Surampalem
Spoc Name : Laxman
Spoc Email ID : prasanth.s@apssdc.in
S.No. : 182
TP Name : GLOSSARY SOFT TECH PVT LTD
Training Center Name : Glossary-KAKINADA
Address : # Prathap nagar,water tank road d/no 64-4-11/1 3rd floor
Spoc Name : S VIJAY
Spoc Email ID : info@glossarysofttech.com
S.No. : 183
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Minarva Degree College, Prathipadu
Address : # Prathipadu
Spoc Name : G Gangadhar
Spoc Email ID : gangadhar21793@gmail.com
S.No. : 184
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India-East Godawari-RPL- PSG- Subhadrampeta
Address : # Primary SchoolSubhadrapeta
Spoc Name : Vikram Reddy Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 185
TP Name : RAJIV GANDHI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & SCIENCE, KAKINADA
Training Center Name : RAJIV GANDHI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & SCIENCE
Address : # R.S.No.124,ADB ROAD, THIMMAPURAM, KAKINADA-533005KAKINADA-533005
Spoc Name : K SANJAY KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : sanjaykanagala@rimsmba.org
S.No. : 186
TP Name : Confederation of women entrepreneurs of India
Training Center Name : cowe-tally
Address : # Rajahmundry, East godavari
Spoc Name : Shaik Ahmed pasha
Spoc Email ID : coweapchapter@gmail.com
S.No. : 187
TP Name : Confederation of women entrepreneurs of India
Training Center Name : COWE- Rajhamundry centre
Address : # RAJAHMUNDRY, EAST GODAVARI
Spoc Name : Shaik Ahmed pasha
Spoc Email ID : coweapchapter@gmail.com
S.No. : 188
TP Name : APSSDC – SIEMENS
Training Center Name : Godavari Institute of Engg & Tech
Address : # Rajahumdry
Spoc Name : naveen
Spoc Email ID : naveenkumar.k@apssdc.in
S.No. : 189
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Govt arts College
Address : # Rajamundry-Kambalacheruvu
Spoc Name : Sitha Mahalakshmi
Spoc Email ID : sithamahalakshmi.j@apssdc.in
S.No. : 190
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Ssgs Rajamundry Prison
Address : # Rajamundry Central Prison, Lala cheruvu road,Near Y junction Rajamundry
Spoc Name : Panindra
Spoc Email ID : panindra@synchroserve.in
S.No. : 191
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Adikavi Nannaya University-1, Rajanagaram
Address : # Rajanagaram
Spoc Name : M Gopal Krishna
Spoc Email ID : gkgkmm078@gmail.com
S.No. : 192
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : GBR DEGREE COLLEGE, ANAPARTHI
Address : # Rajanagaram Road, Anaparthi – 533342
Spoc Name : Perumalla rao
Spoc Email ID : eg0009_gdc@apssdc.info
S.No. : 193
TP Name : IStar Skill Development Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : I star Kakinada
Address : # Rajiv Gandhi Degree CollegeSarpavaram Junction, Kakinada
Spoc Name : r
Spoc Email ID : r@gmail.com
S.No. : 194
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Govt Degree College, Ramachandrapuram, Pammaru
Address : # Ramachandrapuram
Spoc Name : P Vinod
Spoc Email ID : gdcrcpm@gmail.com
S.No. : 195
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India- East Godawari-RPL- PSG- Donthamuru
Address : # Ramalayam Temple Beside Anganwadi SchoolDonthamuru
Spoc Name : Vikram Reddyb Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 196
TP Name : Oriental Skills and Safety Services Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Oriental Skills and Safety Services Pvt. Ltd
Address : # Ramanavalasa Village, Maredumilli Mandal
Spoc Name : Subramanyam
Spoc Email ID : orientalskillsindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 197
TP Name : DISA EDUCATIONAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT WELFARE SOCIETY
Training Center Name : DISA RAMPACHODAVARM
Address : # RAMPACHODAVARM
Spoc Name : N MURALI KRISHNA PRASAD
Spoc Email ID : disawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 198
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-RANGANAYAKAPURAM-RPL
Address : # RANGANAYAKAPURAMTALLAVERU
Spoc Name : Venugopal
Spoc Email ID : venu@shritechnologies.com
S.No. : 199
TP Name : LAAN E Governance and Education Private Limited
Training Center Name : LAAN E-GOVERNANCE Padamatipalem East Godavari Aqua – RPL
Address : # Rathnmamba GroupHigh School Road
Spoc Name : Sudeer M
Spoc Email ID : ceo@leepl.org
S.No. : 200
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Nadimpalli Suryanarayana raju Degree college
Address : # Ravulapalem
Spoc Name : Sitha Mahalakshmi
Spoc Email ID : sithamahalakshmi.j@apssdc.in
S.No. : 201
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Samhitha Degree College, Ravulapalem
Address : # Ravulapalem
Spoc Name : Y Sri Sai Prasanna
Spoc Email ID : srisaiprasanna.y@apssdc.in
S.No. : 202
TP Name : Team Lease Services Ltd
Training Center Name : DDUGKY Teamlease Tirupathi
Address : # Rayalaseema Institute of Information and management scinces, Bairagaptteda Airbypass road Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : trainingcenter285
Spoc Email ID : trainingcenter285@gmail.com
S.No. : 203
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : V S R Rural Degree College, Rayavaram
Address : # Rayavaram
Spoc Name : Raghuvarama
Spoc Email ID : raghuvarma.r@apssdc.in
S.No. : 204
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE RAZOLE
Address : # razole
Spoc Name : y sri sai prasanna
Spoc Email ID : srisaiprasanna.y@apssdc.in
S.No. : 205
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : ADITYA DEGREE COLLEGE FOR WOMEN,KAKINADA
Address : # Road No:5, Sambhamurthy nagar,Kakinada – 533003
Spoc Name : Sai Sudha Rani
Spoc Email ID : eg0006_adcw@apssdc.info
S.No. : 206
TP Name : Awareness of Wealth And Knowledge Educational Society
Training Center Name : A.W.A.K.E S.C YOUTH SKILL TRAINING AND EMPLOYMENT TRAINING CETER
Address : # S.C COMMUNITY HALL,NEAR GRAM PANCHAYIT ,VAKALAPUDI,
Spoc Name : I.D.R.K. Prasad
Spoc Email ID : awake.mtm@gmail.com
S.No. : 207
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society-East Godavari, Yeleswaram
Address : # S/C 6014, MMS Bhavan, Shirdi Nagar, Yeleswaram, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh, India, Pin Code-533429
Spoc Name : S RAVIKRISHNA
Spoc Email ID : ravikrishnasews@gmail.com
S.No. : 208
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : yeleswaram
Address : # S/C 6014, MMS Bhavan, Shirdi Nagar, Yeleswaram, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh, India, Pin Code-533429
Spoc Name : S Ravikrishna
Spoc Email ID : ravikrishnasews@gmail.com
S.No. : 209
TP Name : Export Promotion Council for Handicrafts
Training Center Name : CPC – Sakhinatipalli
Address : # Sakhinatipalli
Spoc Name : Rahul Ranjan
Spoc Email ID : jmc@epch.com
S.No. : 210
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Bala Sundaram College of Elementary Education, Sakhinetipalli
Address : # Sakhinetipalli (M)Srungavarappadu (V)
Spoc Name : Y Sri Sai Prasanna
Spoc Email ID : srisaiprasanna.y@apssdc.in
S.No. : 211
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-EASTGODAVARI-SAKINETIPALLE-RPL-DF
Address : # Sakinetipalle
Spoc Name : Ch Venu Gopal Reddy
Spoc Email ID : chejarla.venugopal@ilfsindia.com
S.No. : 212
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-EASEGODAVARI-SAKINETIPALLELANKA-RPL-DF
Address : # Sakinetipallelanka
Spoc Name : Ch Venu Gopal Reddy
Spoc Email ID : chejarla.venugopal@ilfsindia.com
S.No. : 213
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-EASTGODAVARI-SAMALKOTA-RPL-RSA
Address : # Samalakota
Spoc Name : Ch Venu Gopal
Spoc Email ID : chvgreddy@gmail.com
S.No. : 214
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Youth Training Center
Address : # Samalakotaindustrial estate, vimal cool drink company
Spoc Name : Yashoda krihsna
Spoc Email ID : yasoda.k@apssdc.in
S.No. : 215
TP Name : Empower Pragati vocational & Staffing Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : ITES
Address : # SAMALKOTA Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : trainingcenter345
Spoc Email ID : trainingcenter345@gmail.com
S.No. : 216
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Ssgs Maredimilli
Address : # YTC , Maredimilli
Spoc Name : Yusuf
Spoc Email ID : yusufsk@synchroserve.co.in
S.No. : 217
TP Name : ICA Edu Skills Pvt. Ltd.,
Training Center Name : AP Model School-sankhavaram
Address : # sankhavaram
Spoc Name : M.Arun kumar
Spoc Email ID : arunreddy.rym@gmail.com
S.No. : 218
TP Name : Logistics Sector Skill Council
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-PEDDAPURAM
Address : # SARAVARI STREET NEAR MARIDAMMA THALLI TEMPLE Peddapuram
Spoc Name : PAPPALA CHINNA SATHIBABU
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 219
TP Name : Empower Pragati vocational & Staffing Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : APMS SHANKAVARAM
Address : # SHANKAVARAM
Spoc Name : MALASRI
Spoc Email ID : vdgmurali@gmail.com
S.No. : 220
TP Name : Charitha Computers
Training Center Name : NULM-CHARITHA- RAJAHMUNDRY
Address : # Shop No.3,Municipal Complex Opp. Anam kalakendramNear Municipal Office,Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : Jagadeesh
Spoc Email ID : shiva.potturi@yahoo.co.in
S.No. : 221
TP Name : Skillpro Edutech India Pvt. Ltd.
Training Center Name : Skillpro Edutech Amalapuram
Address : # SKBR College, Above Degree Library, Konkapalli, Amalapuram, East Godavari district, Andhra pradesh.
Spoc Name : Mr.Rajeev Chakravarthy
Spoc Email ID : rajeevrsh9@gmail.com
S.No. : 222
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-KAKINADA-02
Address : # Sri Chandra babu Fisherman Community holl Uppada U kothapalli Mandal,E ast goodavari dist
Spoc Name : Bhanu Murthy
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 223
TP Name : ITI LIMITED
Training Center Name : ITI Skill Centre East Godavari
Address : # Sri Janaki Vanmayya Jr. CollegeMain Road, Kothapeta
Spoc Name : Malathi
Spoc Email ID : malathipadma@gmail.com
S.No. : 224
TP Name : SRI SAI ADITYA HEALTH AND EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Training Center Name : Sri Sai Aditya Health & Educational Society
Address : # Sri Samhitha Degree College CampusRavulpalem
Spoc Name : A.Dinesh Babu
Spoc Email ID : adineshgroups@gmail.com
S.No. : 225
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Sri Ravi Degree College-Tallarevu
Address : # Sunkarapaleam
Spoc Name : B Kalyani
Spoc Email ID : kalyani.b@apssdc.in
S.No. : 226
TP Name : LAAN E Governance and Education Private Limited
Training Center Name : LAAN E-GOVERNANCE & EDUCATION PVT LTD-SAKINETIPALLI03
Address : # Sunkirevu Center, 2-409, SakhinetipalliSakhinetipalli
Spoc Name : Sudheer
Spoc Email ID : rmapleepl@gmail.com
S.No. : 227
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Pragathi Engineering College
Address : # Surampaleam
Spoc Name : Syam Kishore
Spoc Email ID : Shyamkishore.m@apssdc.in
S.No. : 228
TP Name : APSSDC – SIEMENS
Training Center Name : Aditya Engg Collage
Address : # Surampalem
Spoc Name : naveen
Spoc Email ID : naveenkumar.k@apssdc.in
S.No. : 229
TP Name : APSSDC – SIEMENS
Training Center Name : Pragati Engg collage
Address : # Surampalem
Spoc Name : naveen
Spoc Email ID : naveenkumar.k@apssdc.in
S.No. : 230
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : SAMHITHA DEGREE COLLEGE
Address : # THADITOTA,Rajamundry
Spoc Name : Gopal Krishna
Spoc Email ID : bgopalakrishna.b@apssdc.in
S.No. : 231
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EAST GODAVARI-I POLAVARAM-RPL
Address : # Theerthalamondi,Bhairavapalem,I polavaram,East Godavari,Andhra Pradesh,533220Theerthalamondi,Bhairavapalem,I polavaram,East Godavari,Andhra Pradesh,533220
Spoc Name : Bhanu M
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 232
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI-POLAVARAM-RPL
Address : # THIRDALA MONDI,RAMALAYAM VADDA,BAIRAVAPALEM,I POLAVARAM,East Godavari,AP-533463
Spoc Name : Muthyala Bhanu
Spoc Email ID : shritech.rpl@gmail.com
S.No. : 233
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Rajiv Gandhi Institution of Management & Science, Kakinada(R)
Address : # Timmapuram village, Achampeta, kakinada – 533005
Spoc Name : P.Prasanna
Spoc Email ID : dppadmavathi.p@apssdc.in
S.No. : 234
TP Name : SEEDAP
Training Center Name : SRTP Amalapuram
Address : # TTDC-Amalapuram Beside Balayogi Ghat, Opp Ambedkar Bhavan, Nalla Vanthena Amalapuram, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : TSujatha
Spoc Email ID : eg.egmm@gmail.com
S.No. : 235
TP Name : SEEDAP
Training Center Name : SRTP Samarlakota
Address : # TTDC-Samarlakota Prathipadu Road, Opp VDO Training Centre Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : GRKMPrasad
Spoc Email ID : eg.egmm@gmail.com
S.No. : 236
TP Name : New Directions Educational Society
Training Center Name : Amalapuram
Address : # TTDC, Amalapuram Amalapuram, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : Dasarath RamBeegala
Spoc Email ID : ram.beegala@gmail.com
S.No. : 237
TP Name : SEEDAP
Training Center Name : SRTP Rajahmundry
Address : # TTDC, Coir Board Dowleswaram Road, Swarajya Nagar, Rajahmundry Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh, India
Spoc Name : K J Ratna Kumar
Spoc Email ID : eg.egmm@gmail.com
S.No. : 238
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Viveka Degree College, Tuni, Kotananduru(M)
Address : # Tuni
Spoc Name : K Sai Krishna
Spoc Email ID : ksaikrishna068@gmail.com
S.No. : 239
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : SV DEGREE COLLEGE,TUNI
Address : # Tuni
Spoc Name : K.SAIKRISHNA
Spoc Email ID : eg0026_svdc@apssdc.info
S.No. : 240
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : APMS Hamsavaram
Address : # Tuni mandal
Spoc Name : K.Anand kumar
Spoc Email ID : vdgmurali@gmail.com
S.No. : 241
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : VVS Degree College, U Kothapalli
Address : # U Kothapalli
Spoc Name : P Prasanna
Spoc Email ID : prasanna.asrpp@gmail.com
S.No. : 242
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India – East Godavari – TSHW – Uppada
Address : # Uppada Main Road, Weavers ColonyCinema Hall opposite Street, Beside Baba Textile Store
Spoc Name : Vikram Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 243
TP Name : Access Livelihoods Consulting India Ltd
Training Center Name : ALC India – East Godavari – TSHW – Uppada Old
Address : # Uppada Main Road, Weavers ColonyCinema Hall opposite Street, Beside Baba Textile Store
Spoc Name : Vikram Koppela
Spoc Email ID : vikram.reddy@alcindia.org
S.No. : 244
TP Name : Awareness of Wealth And Knowledge Educational Society
Training Center Name : awake kirlampudi
Address : # upstairs, near Sai Baba templejagapathinagaram
Spoc Name : satya
Spoc Email ID : awake.mtm@gmail.com
S.No. : 245
TP Name : COASTAL PROSOFT PRIVATE LIMITED
Training Center Name : kakinada institute of engineering and technology
Address : # Yanam Road, Korangi, East Godavari Andhra Pradesh
Spoc Name : D S RAM KIRAN
Spoc Email ID : rachitmanas7000@gmail.com
S.No. : 246
TP Name : HR Square
Training Center Name : YTCYetapaka
Address : # Yatapaka, Andhra Pradesh 507111, IndiaYatapaka, Andhra Pradesh 507111, India
Spoc Name : RavindraPVS
Spoc Email ID : ravindravarma@formulahrc.com
S.No. : 247
TP Name : INDO GERMAN INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY
Training Center Name : SMO_Yeleswaram_IGIAT_RPL
Address : # Yeleswaram
Spoc Name : Narayana
Spoc Email ID : nsp@igiat.com
S.No. : 248
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH – AP – EASTGODAVARI-MEREDUMILLI
Address : # YOUTH TRAINING CENTER ,NEAR A.P.T.W.R. COLLEGE,MEREDUMELLI EAST GODAVARI DIST NEAR A.P.T.W.R. COLLEGE, Maredumilli, Andhra Pradesh 533295, India
Spoc Name : Bhanu M
Spoc Email ID : shritech.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 249
TP Name : SHRI PROSKILLS LLP
Training Center Name : SHRITECH-AP-EASTGODAVARI -YATAPAKA
Address : # YOUTH TRAINING CENTER ,YATAPAKA VILLEGE ,NELLIPAKA MANDAL,EAST GODAVARI DIST YATAPAKA VILLEGE ,NELLIPAKA MANDAL,EAST GODAVARI DIST Yatapaka, Andhra Pradesh 507111, India
Spoc Name : MADHAVN
Spoc Email ID : shritech.ytc@gmail.com
S.No. : 250
TP Name : Don Bosco Society
Training Center Name : yetapaka
Address : # Youth Training Center Yetapaka, Andhra Pradesh 507111, India
Spoc Name : M VenkataSrinivas Rao
Spoc Email ID : ap.operations@dbtech.co.in
S.No. : 251
TP Name : Gram Tarang Employability Training Services PvtLtd
Training Center Name : YTC Addateegala
Address : # Youth Training Center, Addateegala EAST GODAVARI, AP Andhra Pradesh 533428, IndiaEast Godavari
Spoc Name : J CHANTI BABU
Spoc Email ID : jcb9177@gmail.com
S.No. : 252
TP Name : APOLLO MEDSKILLS LTD
Training Center Name : YTC Samarlakota
Address : # Youth Training Center, Apollo medskills Ltd, Inside Extension Training centre Gate Opp: Vimal Bolttling company, Samarlakota, East Godawari District, AP Kakinada, Andhra Pradesh 533001, India
Spoc Name : VishwanathNetikar
Spoc Email ID : vishwanath_n@apollomediskills.com
S.No. : 253
TP Name : Campus Levers
Training Center Name : YTCBommuru
Address : # Youth Training Center, Bommuru, Rajamundry
Spoc Name : Usha
Spoc Email ID : usha.g@campuslevers.com
S.No. : 254
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Skills Bommuru
Address : # Youth Training Center, Bommuru, Rajamundry, East Godavari District
Spoc Name : Gorle Ramunaidu
Spoc Email ID : rgorle9@gmail.com
S.No. : 255
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Computers Bommuru YTC
Address : # Youth Training Center, Bommuru, Rajhamundry
Spoc Name : Gorle Ramunaidu
Spoc Email ID : rgorle9@gmail.com
S.No. : 256
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : RC Varam
Address : # Youth Training Center, Main Road, RC Varam Rampachodavaram, Andhra Pradesh 533288, IndiaEast Godavari
Spoc Name : VenneJyothi
Spoc Email ID : pmkvy.kites1@gmail.com
S.No. : 257
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Skills Maredumilli
Address : # Youth Training Center, Maredumilli, East Godavari District
Spoc Name : Gorle Ramunaidu
Spoc Email ID : rgorle9@gmail.com
S.No. : 258
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Addateegala
Address : # Youth training CenterBeside 99 Quarters, Addateegala
Spoc Name : Ramu Naidu Gorle
Spoc Email ID : rgorle@gmail.com
S.No. : 259
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Skills Maredumilli
Address : # Youth Training CenterMaredumilli
Spoc Name : Gorle ramu naidu
Spoc Email ID : rgorle9@gmail.com
S.No. : 260
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : Kites Yetapaka
Address : # Youth Training CenterYetapaka
Spoc Name : Ramu Naidu Gorle
Spoc Email ID : rgorle9@gmail.com
S.No. : 261
TP Name : NETTUR TECHNICAL TRAINING FOUNDATION
Training Center Name : NTTF ADDATEEGALA
Address : # Youth Training Centre, 99 Quaters Area, East Godavari, A P, 533248 99 Quaters Area Addateegala, Andhra Pradesh 533428, India
Spoc Name : kiranbabu v s
Spoc Email ID : kianbabuv053@gmail.com
S.No. : 262
TP Name : NATIONAL ACADEMY OF CONSTRUCTION,AP
Training Center Name : NAC-Rampachodavaram
Address : # Youth training centre, Bhadrachalam high way, Main roadRampachodavaram
Spoc Name : M Raghunadha Babu
Spoc Email ID : nacadeastgodavari@gmail.com
S.No. : 263
TP Name : SEEDAP
Training Center Name : SEEDAP RC Varam
Address : # Youth Training Centre,Beside Bharat Petrol pump,Rampachodavaram
Spoc Name : KARANAM GEETHA
Spoc Email ID : jdmrcvaram@gmail.com
S.No. : 264
TP Name : Times Centre For Learning Ltd
Training Center Name : YTC BOMMURU
Address : # YTC – BOMMURU , BESIDE M.R.O OFFICE , BOMMURU , RAJAMUNDRY – 533124 , EAST GODAWARI
Spoc Name : S ANILKUMAR
Spoc Email ID : c-anil.suravarapu@timesgroup.com
S.No. : 265
TP Name : Vinex Institute
Training Center Name : VINEX-YTC-Samalkota
Address : # YTC – Samalkota
Spoc Name : K V Ramana Murthy
Spoc Email ID : vinexskills@gmail.com
S.No. : 266
TP Name : Bhavishya Solutions
Training Center Name : Bhavishya Solutions -Samalkota
Address : # YTC BommuruSamarlakota
Spoc Name : Satyanarayana Dinavahi
Spoc Email ID : bhavishyasolutionsrjy@gmail.com
S.No. : 267
TP Name : INDO GERMAN INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY
Training Center Name : YTC Yetapaka
Address : # YTC Building Beside Police Station Yatapaka, Andhra Pradesh 507111, IndiaEast Godavari
Spoc Name : Sirisha
Spoc Email ID : sirisha@igiat.com
S.No. : 268
TP Name : Spice Skills India LLP
Training Center Name : Spice-Bommuru
Address : # YTC Building, Bommuru, Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : K. Kusuma Meghana
Spoc Email ID : spice.projects999@gmail.com
S.No. : 269
TP Name : Spice Skills India LLP
Training Center Name : Spice-Samalkot
Address : # YTC Building, ITDA
Spoc Name : K. Prabhakar
Spoc Email ID : spice.projects999@gmail.com
S.No. : 270
TP Name : Vinex Institute
Training Center Name : VINEX IAS ACADEMY – YTC Maredumilli
Address : # YTC MaredumilliMaredumilli
Spoc Name : N V V Bharat Kumar
Spoc Email ID : vinexskills@gmail.com
S.No. : 271
TP Name : AITTIA
Training Center Name : YTC RC Varam
Address : # YTC RC VaramRampachodavaram
Spoc Name : Madhavi
Spoc Email ID : madhavi@gcstechno.com
S.No. : 272
TP Name : Ultimate Energy Resource Private Limited Bhopal
Training Center Name : YTC Yatapaka
Address : # YTC Yatapaka
Spoc Name : P Prasanna Kumar
Spoc Email ID : mr.ppkumar@gmail.com
S.No. : 273
TP Name : DISA EDUCATIONAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT WELFARE SOCIETY
Training Center Name : Disa_Yetapaka Chintur ITDA
Address : # ytc Yetapaka
Spoc Name : N Murali Krishna
Spoc Email ID : disawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 274
TP Name : Team Lease Services Ltd
Training Center Name : YTC Rampachodavaram
Address : # YTC, Gokavaram Road RAMPACHODAVARAM, EAST GODAVARI, AP Andhra Pradesh 533288, India
Spoc Name : chakradharkarri
Spoc Email ID : cdindianri23@yahoo.co.in
S.No. : 275
TP Name : APITCO Limited
Training Center Name : YTC Rampachodavaram
Address : # YTC, Gokavaram Road Rampahodavaram Andhra Pradesh 533288, IndiaEast Godavari
Spoc Name : DandemSeshu
Spoc Email ID : dandemhariseshu@gmail.com
S.No. : 276
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : SNVR Degree College-Ainavilli
Address : # Ainavilli
Spoc Name : Raghu Varma
Spoc Email ID : raghuvarma.r@apssdc.in
S.No. : 277
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : SHRI SAI JR CCOLLEGE,MUKKAMALA
Address : # Ambajipeta
Spoc Name : G Suresh
Spoc Email ID : vvsatya.g@apssdc.in
S.No. : 278
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Youth Training Center
Address : # Bommuru
Spoc Name : Lokaman
Spoc Email ID : lokaman.p@apssdc.in
S.No. : 279
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Akshara Degree College, Jaggampeta
Address : # Jaggampeta
Spoc Name : M. syam
Spoc Email ID : satyanandu.n@gmail.com
S.No. : 280
TP Name : APSSDC-ITI
Training Center Name : Govt iti kakinada
Address : # opp JNTUK, pitapuram road
Spoc Name : Kiran kumar D
Spoc Email ID : kumarkiran404@gmail.com
S.No. : 281
TP Name : APSSDC-ITI
Training Center Name : Govt. ITI, Girls, Rajahmundry
Address : # Industrial Estate, Oppo Horlics Factory, Dhawaleswaram
Spoc Name : Sri Valli
Spoc Email ID : iti.rjy@gmail.com
S.No. : 282
TP Name : Spice Skills India LLP
Training Center Name : Spice-Yatapaka-ytc
Address : # Near Police Station,YTC,Yatapaka
Spoc Name : Sathya
Spoc Email ID : projectmanager@spicetechnologies.in
S.No. : 283
TP Name : ApssdcEdpProgram
Training Center Name : East Godavari District EDP
Address : # East Godavari
Spoc Name : East Godavari
Spoc Email ID : crt.apssdc@gmail.com
S.No. : 284
TP Name : ApssdcEdpProgram
Training Center Name : East Godavari District Programs
Address : # East GodavariWard.No-8, Ammaji peta
Spoc Name : Penchal Naidu
Spoc Email ID : penchalnaidu00@gmail.com
S.No. : 285
TP Name : STATE INSTITUTE OF FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY, KAKINADA, EAST GODAVARI.
Training Center Name : SIFT,KAKINADA
Address : # D.No: 46-10-6, Jagannaickpur, Kakinada – 02,OPPOSITE A.S.D.WOMENS DEGREE COLLEGE
Spoc Name : Dr. P.MADHAVI LATHA
Spoc Email ID : pmlatha28@gmail.com
S.No. : 286
TP Name : NATIONAL ACADEMY OF CONSTRUCTION,AP
Training Center Name : NAC-Centralprisonrjy
Address : # Central Prison, Central Jail Rd, Sanjeevaiah NagarPolice Quarters, Rajahmundry Urban
Spoc Name : M.Raghunadha Babu
Spoc Email ID : nacadeastgodavari@gmail.com
S.No. : 287
TP Name : ACADEMICIANS ASSOCIATION FOR LIBERATION PEACE AND EDUCATION
Training Center Name : Academicians Association for Liberation,Peace and Education
Address : # 15-4-5/4,akasapu krupa nilayam luthergiri
Spoc Name : Franklin
Spoc Email ID : aalpengoindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 288
TP Name : DISA EDUCATIONAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT WELFARE SOCIETY
Training Center Name : DISA_Maredumilli
Address : # beside APTWR collage
Spoc Name : Bheema rao
Spoc Email ID : disawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 289
TP Name : KITES COMPUTERS
Training Center Name : KITES KOTANANDURU
Address : # 6-52, M-RD JAGANNADHAPURAM, Kotananduru Mandalam
Spoc Name : GORLE RAMU NAIDU
Spoc Email ID : rgorle9@gmail.com
S.No. : 290
TP Name : Elite Educational And Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Elite-Bommuru
Address : # Beside MRO Office
Spoc Name : ravi
Spoc Email ID : eliteews.ap.org@gmail.com
S.No. : 291
TP Name : Yuva Nestam
Training Center Name : Govt. Junior College, Samalkota
Address : # Samalkota
Spoc Name : sunil kumar
Spoc Email ID : gjc03100@gmail.com
S.No. : 292
TP Name : Shri Bhavitha Educational and Skill Development Welfare Society,
Training Center Name : SHRIBHAVITHA_YETAPAKA
Address : # YTC,BESIDE CRPF CAMP OFFICE YETAPAKA
Spoc Name : SIDDARDHA
Spoc Email ID : sribhavithawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 293
TP Name : Swecha Charitable Trust
Training Center Name : Swecha Alamuru
Address : # D.No: 3-60, 2nd Floor, Gummileru Village
Spoc Name : K Joseph
Spoc Email ID : swetchacs@gmail.com
S.No. : 294
TP Name : Swecha Charitable Trust
Training Center Name : Enmas Kakinada
Address : # 2-57, Madhuranagar, S Atchutapuram,
Spoc Name : K Joseph
Spoc Email ID : swetchacs@gmail.com
S.No. : 295
TP Name : Swecha Charitable Trust
Training Center Name : Swecha Alamuru
Address : # D.No: 3-60, 2nd Floor, Gummileru Village, Alamuru Mandal
Spoc Name : K Joseph
Spoc Email ID : swetchacs@gmail.com
S.No. : 296
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha-Center1
Address : # 12-21-13/1, 2nd Floor&3rd Floor Beside Fire Station, Near Gokavaram Bus Stand, RAJAMAHENDRAVARAM
Spoc Name : M Jhansi Rani
Spoc Email ID : matha.13431@gmail.com
S.No. : 297
TP Name : sri viswakarma goldsmiths private limited
Training Center Name : Sri Viswakarma Goldsmiths Pvt Ltd
Address : # East Godavari
Spoc Name : VMS Khamaruddin
Spoc Email ID : sriviswakarma.gpltd@gmail.com
S.No. : 298
TP Name : ACADEMICIANS ASSOCIATION FOR LIBERATION PEACE AND EDUCATION
Training Center Name : academicians association for liberation , peace and education
Address : # D.No: 15-4-5/4,Luthergiri,Rajamundryluthergiri
Spoc Name : A.L.Franklin Fry
Spoc Email ID : aalpe.org@gmail.com
S.No. : 299
TP Name : SMART BRAINS ENGINEERS & TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
Training Center Name : GAIL APSSDC MULTI SKILL CENTER
Address : # PRAGATI ENGINEERING COLLEGESURAMPALEM, EAST GODAVARI
Spoc Name : SHIVA KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : shivakumar576@gmail.com
S.No. : 300
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha-Rajanagaram
Address : # Common Production Center MPDO Office Rajanagaram East Godavari AP
Spoc Name : Sony
Spoc Email ID : matha.rajanagaram@gmail.com
S.No. : 301
TP Name : sri viswakarma goldsmiths private limited
Training Center Name : Sri Viswakarma Goldsmiths Pvt Ltd
Address : # East Godavari
Spoc Name : VMS Khamaruddin
Spoc Email ID : sriviswakarma.gpltd@gmail.com
S.No. : 302
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha_seethanagaram
Address : # Kasthuri Bha Astramam Purushottham Patnam Road Seethanagarm
Spoc Name : M Jhnasi
Spoc Email ID : matha.seethanagaram@gmail.com
S.No. : 303
TP Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION
Training Center Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION
Address : # D.NO. 1-12-68 , BLUE STAR BUILDING, BHANUGUDI JUNCTION, KAKINADA, EAST GODAVARI DIST, AP
Spoc Name : MALATHI
Spoc Email ID : malathiarava16@gmail.com
S.No. : 304
TP Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION
Training Center Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION, Vakalapudi
Address : # D.no: 4-232/2, Vizdanagar, Vakalapudi, Kakinada, East godavari District,
Spoc Name : MALATHI
Spoc Email ID : malathiarava16@gmail.com
S.No. : 305
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : The Sun – Nunipalli
Address : # Community Hall
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 306
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : The Sun – Sokulagudem
Address : # Community Hall -Sokulagudem
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 307
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : Thesun Cheruvupalem
Address : # Community Hall Cheruvupalem
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 308
TP Name : KOCHERLAKOTA RAMA RAJU CHARITABLE TRUST
Training Center Name : KPSR_Tatipaka
Address : # Sri Sai Mahalakshmi Gosala, Behind Datta Sai Mandhir, Tatipaka
Spoc Name : K HARI KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : krrctrust@gmail.com
S.No. : 309
TP Name : Anuruddha Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : pithapuram
Address : # 7/897 near ramalayam
Spoc Name : anusha
Spoc Email ID : anuruddhasolutions@gmail.com
S.No. : 310
TP Name : Anuruddha Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : samarlakot
Address : # mehar complex
Spoc Name : satya
Spoc Email ID : anuruddhasolutions@gmail.com
S.No. : 311
TP Name : Sri Venkateswara Educational Society(Vinay Institution of fire & industrial safety), Kakinada
Training Center Name : sri venkateswara educational society(Vinay institution of fire & industrial safety),Kakinada
Address : # 4-48,Okadaripeta,Thondangi Mandal
Spoc Name : sanku venkateswara rao
Spoc Email ID : sanku.svr@gmail.com
S.No. : 312
TP Name : ABHI TECHNOLOGIES_Tiruvuru
Training Center Name : Abhi Technologies Bommuru
Address : # YTC Bommuru East Godavari
Spoc Name : Rama Krishna
Spoc Email ID : abhitechnologieshyd@gmail.com
S.No. : 313
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : Rubberp2
Address : # GCC Godown
Spoc Name : BasavaRaju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 314
TP Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION
Training Center Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION,TEMPLE STREET
Address : # D no: 25-6-6,Ganjam Vari Street opp Dena Bank,2nd floor, RR Complex,Kakinada
Spoc Name : A Malathi Lakshmi
Spoc Email ID : malathiarava@gmail.com
S.No. : 315
TP Name : DISA EDUCATIONAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT WELFARE SOCIETY
Training Center Name : Disa_Arts&crafts Rampachodavarm
Address : # 1-19 peddagaddada village
Spoc Name : Bhemarao
Spoc Email ID : disawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 316
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : machinemml
Address : # YTC Maredumilli, Maredumilli,East Godavarai
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 317
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS – ESDM
Address : # B-Block Kiet group of Institutions,Near police station,Koringa,Koringa
Spoc Name : Satya Paramesh
Spoc Email ID : paramesh.ilfs@gmail.com
S.No. : 318
TP Name : Learnet Skills Limited
Training Center Name : ILFS-ESDM
Address : # B-Block Kiet group of Institutions,Near police station ,koringa
Spoc Name : satya paramesh
Spoc Email ID : paramesh.ilfs@gmail.com
S.No. : 319
TP Name : Sri Ram Educational Society
Training Center Name : SRES-DOWLESWARAM
Address : # # 13-76, Yeddla Complex, 2nd Floor, Near Police Station, Main Road, Dowleswaram
Spoc Name : B. Venkateswara Rao
Spoc Email ID : sresap97@gmail.com
S.No. : 320
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : Rubber_AmK2
Address : # Aakumamidikota,Maredumilli Mandal,Rampachodavaram,
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 321
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha-Mandapeta2
Address : # Near TTD Kalyan Mandapam Oppp. Ayyappaswamy Temple Alamuru Road Mandapeta
Spoc Name : Nakka Arun Rahul Kumar
Spoc Email ID : matha.108901@gmail.com
S.No. : 322
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : therampasmachine
Address : # YTC Rampachodavaram
Spoc Name : Radha
Spoc Email ID : radha.rampa8@gmail.com
S.No. : 323
TP Name : SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE VISAKHAPATNAM
Training Center Name : Skill Development Institute-Rjy Prison
Address : # Central Prison-Rajahmahendravaram Kakinada-GNT Road, Rajahmahendravaram East Godavari Dist, Andhra Pradesh 533103
Spoc Name : PALLI SRINIVASA RAO
Spoc Email ID : srpallil@hpcl.in
S.No. : 324
TP Name : Eashan Technologies Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Eashan_rjy
Address : # 2-27, Hari krishna Nagar
Spoc Name : Y.Krishna Priya
Spoc Email ID : eashan.rjy@gmail.com
S.No. : 325
TP Name : Eashan Technologies Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Eashan_AMP
Address : # MPDO Office Rajanagaram Rajahmundry Rural
Spoc Name : Gayathri
Spoc Email ID : eashan.amp@gmail.com
S.No. : 326
TP Name : Eashan Technologies Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Eashan_kkd
Address : # 22-22, near bhanugudi center
Spoc Name : srinivas
Spoc Email ID : eashan.kkd@gmail.com
S.No. : 327
TP Name : PRIYADARSHINI
Training Center Name : PD-Jagannadhapuram
Address : # 6-52 Mainroad, Jagannadhapuram, Beside Kotananduru Police station,Kothanadhuru Mandal, East Godavari. Dist. Andhra Pradesh-533407
Spoc Name : CHINTAKAYALA VENKATA SAGARA SWATHIKUMAR
Spoc Email ID : pd.jagannadhapuram123@gmail.com
S.No. : 328
TP Name : APSSDC-PRIMARY SECTOR
Training Center Name : CSIR Bhairavapalem
Address : # Bhairavapalem
Spoc Name : V Veeragurnadham
Spoc Email ID : veeragurunathan@csmcri.res.in
S.No. : 329
TP Name : APSSDC-PRIMARY SECTOR
Training Center Name : CSIR – Moolapet
Address : # Moolapet
Spoc Name : V Veeragurnadham
Spoc Email ID : veeragurunathan@csmcri.res.in
S.No. : 330
TP Name : Datapro Computers Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Datapro Rajamundry
Address : # 4th Floor, Killari Enclave, Dhanavayya peta, Rajamundry.
Spoc Name : B Sunil Kumar Reddy
Spoc Email ID : sunilboggu@gmail.com
S.No. : 331
TP Name : SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE VISAKHAPATNAM
Training Center Name : Skill Development Institute-Kakinada
Address : # 9-183/2, Prominere Building, 4th floor, Beside Savitha Hospital, near Ramanayyapeta Fish Market, Sarpavaram Jn
Spoc Name : Mahesh
Spoc Email ID : maheshJagan@gmail.com
S.No. : 332
TP Name : Shri Bhavitha Educational and Skill Development Welfare Society,
Training Center Name : SHRI BHAVITHA_NTR MAHILA PRANGANAM BOMMURU
Address : # NTR MAHILA PRANGANAM BOMMURU
Spoc Name : MURALI
Spoc Email ID : sribhavithawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 333
TP Name : Ultimate Energy Resource Private Limited Bhopal
Training Center Name : ULTIMATE YTC ADDATHIGALA
Address : # YTC ADDATHIGALA
Spoc Name : K DESIVA KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : siva@ecocapita.in
S.No. : 334
TP Name : NEXT GEN SKILL FOUNDATION
Training Center Name : YOUTH TRIANING CENTER MAREDUMILLI
Address : # BESIDE APTWR,MAREDUMILLI
Spoc Name : SUDHAKAR
Spoc Email ID : NEXTGEN@GMAIL.COM
S.No. : 335
TP Name : NEXT GEN SKILL FOUNDATION
Training Center Name : YOUTH TRAINING CENTER ADDATEGALA
Address : # 99 QUARTES,SH 38,ADDATEGALA
Spoc Name : SUDHAKAR
Spoc Email ID : NEXTGEN@GMIL.COM
S.No. : 336
TP Name : SRI DURGA CONSULTANCY SERVICES.
Training Center Name : SRI DURGA CONSULTANCY SERVICES KAKINADA
Address : # 2-18-23/2, , Madhav Nagar, Beside SBI Bank, RMC Ground Road, Kakinada
Spoc Name : N L V S VIVEKANANDA KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : ceo.vivekananda@gmail.com
S.No. : 337
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja Skill Center-Yeleswaram-Lakkavaram colony
Address : # 19-14-37, Lakkavaram Colony, dibbalapalem, Yeleswaram, – 533429, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
Spoc Name : S Ravikrishna
Spoc Email ID : sreeja.edu@gmail.com
S.No. : 338
TP Name : Awareness of Wealth And Knowledge Educational Society
Training Center Name : kakinada
Address : # 17-1-75/2 2nd street ,sanjaynager ,kakinada- 533001
Spoc Name : nagaprasad n
Spoc Email ID : awake.mtm@gmail.com
S.No. : 339
TP Name : ANJANAAS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
Training Center Name : ANJANAAS YETAPAKA
Address : # YOUTH TRAINING CENTER
Spoc Name : B NAVEEN
Spoc Email ID : anjanaas.avg@gmail.com
S.No. : 340
TP Name : Elite Educational And Welfare Society
Training Center Name : ELITE-ADDATHIGALA
Address : # YTC ADDATHIGALA .,East Godavari Dt.
Spoc Name : SANTISRI
Spoc Email ID : eliteorganization595@gmail.com
S.No. : 341
TP Name : Shri Bhavitha Educational and Skill Development Welfare Society,
Training Center Name : SHRIBHAVITHA_MAHILAPRANGANAM BOMMURU
Address : # BOMMURU,RAJAHMANDURY
Spoc Name : Y. MURALI
Spoc Email ID : sribhavithawelfaresociety@gmail.com
S.No. : 342
TP Name : BRR TRAINING INSTITUTE
Training Center Name : BRR_MAHILAPRANGANAM BOMMURU
Address : # BOMMURU,RAJAHMANDURY
Spoc Name : MANMADHARAO
Spoc Email ID : manmadharao721@gmail.com
S.No. : 343
TP Name : BRR TRAINING INSTITUTE
Training Center Name : BRR-MAHILAPRANGANAM BOMMURU
Address : # NTR MAHILAPRANGANAM,BOMMURU RAJAH MANDURY
Spoc Name : M.MANMADHARAO
Spoc Email ID : manmadharao721@gmail.com
S.No. : 344
TP Name : Awareness of Wealth And Knowledge Educational Society
Training Center Name : kakinada
Address : # 17-1-75/2, 2nd street ,sanjay nagar,kakinada.
Spoc Name : k satya prasad
Spoc Email ID : awake.mtm@gmail.com
S.No. : 345
TP Name : SRI VENNELA WELFARE ASSOCIATION
Training Center Name : SRI VENNELA WELFARE ASSOCIATION, Addateegala
Address : # 99 Quarters,SH 38,Addatheegala,AP
Spoc Name : A Malathi Lakshmi
Spoc Email ID : sriveneela888@gmail.com
S.No. : 346
TP Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION
Training Center Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION, MAREDUMILLI
Address : # maredumilli YTC ,East Godavari District,AP
Spoc Name : V Radha
Spoc Email ID : sicemeskkd@gmail.com
S.No. : 347
TP Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION
Training Center Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION, Addateegala
Address : # 99 Quarters ,SH 38, Addateegala,AP
Spoc Name : a malathi lakshmi
Spoc Email ID : sicemeskkd@gmail.com
S.No. : 348
TP Name : Elite Educational And Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Elite- Korukonda
Address : # MDO Office Korukonda, East Godavari Dist
Spoc Name : raghu
Spoc Email ID : eliteews.ap.org@gmail.com
S.No. : 349
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : Kothapakalu
Address : # 9-37 Seethamsetti Nagar
Spoc Name : Naveen
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 350
TP Name : ABHI TECHNOLOGIES_Tiruvuru
Training Center Name : Abhi Technologies-Addateegala
Address : # 99 Quarters, SH38, Addateegala
Spoc Name : N. Sirisha
Spoc Email ID : abhitehnologieshyd@gmail.com
S.No. : 351
TP Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION
Training Center Name : SICE COMPUTER EDUCATION, Uppada
Address : # d no:3-66,Bhanu Kuteer,Ravindra Puram,Uppada,
Spoc Name : G Ramesh Kumar
Spoc Email ID : rkgavara@gmail.com
S.No. : 352
TP Name : Raise Your Hands ( RYH )
Training Center Name : Ryh-RCVaram
Address : # YTC , ITDA, Beside Bharat Petrol Pump. Main Road, Rampachodavaarm.
Spoc Name : PradeepKumar
Spoc Email ID : pradeepkumar7404@gmail.com
S.No. : 353
TP Name : ACADEMICIANS ASSOCIATION FOR LIBERATION PEACE AND EDUCATION
Training Center Name : AALPE-PMKVY
Address : # 15-4-5/4,akasapu krupa nilayam luthergiri
Spoc Name : A.L.FRANKLIN FRY
Spoc Email ID : AALPE.ORG@GMAIL.COM
S.No. : 354
TP Name : SHINE SERVICE CORP
Training Center Name : shine service corp
Address : # YTC Yatapaka
Spoc Name : Lakshmi Narayana
Spoc Email ID : laxmanbadarla@gmail.com
S.No. : 355
TP Name : VIKASA Training and Placement Services,
Training Center Name : YTC SAMARLAKOTA.
Address : # near vimal botteling company
Spoc Name : Siva Ramakrishna
Spoc Email ID : vikasa.hr@gmail.com
S.No. : 356
TP Name : JOELS INTEGRATED FOUNDATION(JIF)
Training Center Name : JIFSkillsYTC-EG
Address : # #99 Quaters, SH38, Addateegala, East Godavari
Spoc Name : Prabhakar Rao K
Spoc Email ID : jifskills@gmail.com
S.No. : 357
TP Name : VIKASA Training and Placement Services,
Training Center Name : YTCBOMMURU
Address : # BESIDE MRO OFFICE,RAJAVOLU RAOD,BOMMURU
Spoc Name : SURYA TEJA
Spoc Email ID : vikasajobs.hr@gmail.com
S.No. : 358
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja YTC Maredumilli
Address : # Youth Training Center, Maredumilli, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh.
Spoc Name : S Satyalakshmi
Spoc Email ID : satyalakshmisews@gmail.com
S.No. : 359
TP Name : Satya Services
Training Center Name : SS YTC RCVARAM
Address : # NEAQR ITDA RC VARAM
Spoc Name : KUMARI
Spoc Email ID : SATYASERVICES.SKILLS@GMAIL.COM
S.No. : 360
TP Name : Raise Your Hands ( RYH )
Training Center Name : Ryh-Yatapaka
Address : # YTC, Beside CRPF Camp Office, Yatapaka.
Spoc Name : K B Kumar
Spoc Email ID : bhargav@ryh.co.in
S.No. : 361
TP Name : Raise Your Hands ( RYH )
Training Center Name : Ryh-Yatapaka
Address : # YTC, Beside CRPF Campu Office, Yatapaka.
Spoc Name : KBKumar
Spoc Email ID : bhargav@ryh.co.in
S.No. : 362
TP Name : LEE POWER ON SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
Training Center Name : LPO-KAKINADA-EG-AP
Address : # 3-17-42, Mudugudulu Centre, Godarigunta, Kakinada – 533003, E.G.Dt,NEAR DMART, 533003,ANDHRA PRADESH,EAST GODAVARI,Kakinada
Spoc Name : Kommu Naresh
Spoc Email ID : lpokakinadaap@gmail.com
S.No. : 363
TP Name : LEE POWER ON SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
Training Center Name : LPO-KAKINADA-EG-AP
Address : # Door No. 3-17-42, Mudugudulu Centre, Godarigunta, Kakinada – 533003, E.G.Dt,NEAR DMART, 533003,ANDHRA PRADESH,EAST GODAVARI,Kakinada
Spoc Name : Kommu Naresh
Spoc Email ID : lpokakinadaap@gmail.com
S.No. : 364
TP Name : Sreeja Educational and Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Sreeja Skill Center- YTC – Addateegala
Address : # Youth Training Center, Addateegala, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh – 533428
Spoc Name : S Satyalakshmi
Spoc Email ID : satyalakshmisews@gmail.com
S.No. : 365
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : PedduruJaggery
Address : # Pedduru,Devipatnam
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 366
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : TamarapalliJaggery
Address : # Community Hall Tamarapalli
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 367
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : PamugandiJaggery
Address : # Pamugandi Community Hall
Spoc Name : Basava Raju
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 368
TP Name : SWAMY VIVEKANANDA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Training Center Name : Sves_ILTD
Address : # 2-40-35, ILTD Juction, Sai Krishna Nagar, Beside Over Bridge, RAJAMAHENDRAVARAM – 533107,ILTD juntion,534107,ANDHRA PRADESH,EAST GODAVARI,Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : Setti Nagamani
Spoc Email ID : sves.iltd@gmail.com
S.No. : 369
TP Name : SWAMY VIVEKANANDA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Training Center Name : SVES.Maredumilli
Address : # Youth Trining Center ITDA Maredumilli
Spoc Name : B Venkateswara Rao
Spoc Email ID : sves.maredumilli@gmail.com
S.No. : 370
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : RCVARAMYTC
Address : # YTC RAMPACHODAVARAM,GOKAVARAM ROAD,
Spoc Name : GOPIKRISHNA
Spoc Email ID : gopikrishna@synchroserve.co.in
S.No. : 371
TP Name : Elite Educational And Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Elite-Maredumilli
Address : # Govt A.P.R Juniour collage back side,Youth Trining Center
Spoc Name : B.Santisri
Spoc Email ID : eliteorganization595@gmail.com
S.No. : 372
TP Name : YAANVE TECHNOLOGIES
Training Center Name : Yaanve Technologies
Address : # D-No: 2-17-1, Rama Theatre Back Side, Tuni
Spoc Name : Venkatesh
Spoc Email ID : venkatesh.vempatapu@gmail.com
S.No. : 373
TP Name : voice of Jesus
Training Center Name : voice of jesus
Address : # D.No 4-190, SC peta, Ragudevapuram
Spoc Name : Raj kumar babu
Spoc Email ID : vojministries@gmail.com
S.No. : 374
TP Name : voice of Jesus
Training Center Name : voice of jesus
Address : # d.no 3-81-23, teachers colony, gokavaram ,gokavaram mandal
Spoc Name : Raj kumar babu
Spoc Email ID : vojministries@gmail.com
S.No. : 375
TP Name : SHIRDI SAI EDUCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
Training Center Name : Shirdi Sai Educare Private Limited-Amalapuram
Address : # 10-136 SKBR College Above Degree Library, 1st Floor, Peruru Panchayat Amalapuram
Spoc Name : Katari Raviteja
Spoc Email ID : shirdisaipvtltdamp@gmail.com
S.No. : 376
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha_YTC_Bommuru
Address : # Youth Training Center Beside Thahisildar Office Bommuru
Spoc Name : A Suresh
Spoc Email ID : matha.ytcbommuru@gmail.com
S.No. : 377
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : Matha.SkotYTC
Address : # Youth Training Center Main Road Samarlakot East Godavari District
Spoc Name : Vijaya Lakshmi
Spoc Email ID : matha.skotaytc@gmail.com
S.No. : 378
TP Name : TEJASWINI EDUCATIONAL & WELFARE SOCIETY-East Godavari
Training Center Name : TEJASWINI ,EAST GODAVRI
Address : # AMALAPURAM,
Spoc Name : G.PRAVEEN
Spoc Email ID : G.PRAVEEN205@GMAIL.COM
S.No. : 379
TP Name : SWAMY VIVEKANANDA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Training Center Name : sves.korukonda
Address : # Old Co-Operative Bank Building Main Road Near Bus Stand Korukonda
Spoc Name : B.Jyothi Lavanya
Spoc Email ID : sves.korukona@gmail.com
S.No. : 380
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : Choppakonda
Address : # 1-15,Choppakonda
Spoc Name : Balu Akissa
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 381
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : Maddirathigudem
Address : # 4-68,Maddirathigudem
Spoc Name : Balu Akissa
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 382
TP Name : The SUN Society
Training Center Name : Palm_Choppakonda
Address : # 2-44 Choppakonda
Spoc Name : Balu Akissa
Spoc Email ID : basavarajuindia@gmail.com
S.No. : 383
TP Name : Dr.Reddys Foundation
Training Center Name : Dr Reddys Foundation
Address : # HQHCS, YTC, Beside Bharath Petrol Bunk Rampachodavaram East Godavari
Spoc Name : Ganesh Marla
Spoc Email ID : ganesh.marla@drreddysfoundation.org
S.No. : 384
TP Name : SHINE SERVICE CORP
Training Center Name : YTC addatheegala
Address : # YTC addatheegala
Spoc Name : Lakshmi Narayana
Spoc Email ID : laxmanbadarla@gmail.com
S.No. : 385
TP Name : SWAMY VIVEKANANDA EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Training Center Name : sves.rajanagaram
Address : # ISTS Campus National High Wa Rajanagaram
Spoc Name : V Krishna Priya
Spoc Email ID : sves.rajanagaram@gmail.com
S.No. : 386
TP Name : Elite Educational And Welfare Society
Training Center Name : Elite-Samalkota
Address : # Main Road,SamalKota
Spoc Name : madhu kumar
Spoc Email ID : eliteews.ap.org@gmail.com
S.No. : 387
TP Name : SMART BRAINS ENGINEERS & TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
Training Center Name : GAIL APSSDC MULTI SKILL CENTER
Address : # PRAGATI ENGINEERING COLLEGESURAMPALEM, EAST GODAVARI
Spoc Name : SHIVA KUMAR
Spoc Email ID : shivakumar576@gmail.com
S.No. : 388
TP Name : Satya Skills Academy
Training Center Name : Satya-Addateegala-YTC
Address : # Addateegala
Spoc Name : Uday
Spoc Email ID : satyaskillsacademy@outlook.com
S.No. : 389
TP Name : Abdul Kalam Minority Educational Society
Training Center Name : AKMESRAJOLU
Address : # AMMA RESIDENCY KONDALAMMA CHINTA PASARLAPUDI MAMIDIKUDURU MANDALAM
Spoc Name : K SATYA PRASAD
Spoc Email ID : akmesngo@gmail.com
S.No. : 390
TP Name : Abdul Kalam Minority Educational Society
Training Center Name : AKMESRAZOLE
Address : # amma residency kondalamma chinta pasarlapudi
Spoc Name : K SATYA PRASAD
Spoc Email ID : akmesngo@gmail.com
S.No. : 391
TP Name : Abdul Kalam Minority Educational Society
Training Center Name : akmesrazoleapssdc
Address : # amma residency, kondalamma chinta, pasarlapudi.
Spoc Name : k satya prasad
Spoc Email ID : akmesngo@gmail.com
S.No. : 392
TP Name : Datapro Computers Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Datapro PMKK Rajhamundry
Address : # Dno: 104-9-136, Opp Indiramma house, Raitu nagar, East railway station road, Rajhamundary-533103
Spoc Name : Ramesh
Spoc Email ID : pmkkrjy.datapro@gmail.com
S.No. : 393
TP Name : Datapro Computers Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : Datapro PMKK Amalapuram
Address : # D.No. 1-246, 1st and 2nd floor,Block-1, Edarapalli, Amalapuram,533201
Spoc Name : Prasad
Spoc Email ID : pmkkamp.datapro@gmail.com
S.No. : 394
TP Name : NATIONAL ACADEMY OF CONSTRUCTION,AP
Training Center Name : NAC-SAMLKOTA
Address : # NAC-Samalkota, R&B Work Shed, Rangampeta Junction, Samalkota
Spoc Name : J RAJU
Spoc Email ID : junnuru.raju@gmail.com
S.No. : 395
TP Name : SynchroServe Global Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : YTC-Yatapaka
Address : # YTC,YETAPAKA VILLAGE AND MANDAL,NEARBY POLICE STATION,EAST GODAVARI
Spoc Name : Vegi Rajesh
Spoc Email ID : vrajesh@synchroserve.co.in
S.No. : 396
TP Name : Anuruddha Solutions Pvt Ltd
Training Center Name : KIRLAMPUDI
Address : # D.NO:2-79 ,Main Road,Jagapathinagaram Kirlampudi Mandal
Spoc Name : Nambula Naga Prasad
Spoc Email ID : anuruddhasolutions@gmail.com
S.No. : 397
TP Name : Aditya Educational Society,
Training Center Name : Aditya Educational Society
Address : # Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS) Bollineni Hospital 77-07-07 Katari Gardens, Seelam Nukaraju complex Rajahmundry
Spoc Name : A S Venkata Rao
Spoc Email ID : bmsrjy@gems.edu.in
S.No. : 398
TP Name : V H R EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY
Training Center Name : VHRES-KAKINADA
Address : # 3-83, MADHURANAGAR
Spoc Name : REDDY SAIBABU
Spoc Email ID : vhreskkd@gmail.com
S.No. : 399
TP Name : Matha Educational Society
Training Center Name : MATHA_RCPM (TC155071)
Address : # near bus stand, main road, ramachandrapuram
Spoc Name : GOPI CHAND VATTIKUTI
Spoc Email ID : matha.staff@gmail.com
S.No. : 400
TP Name : Lalitha Girijana Mahila Mandali
Training Center Name : RC VARAM
Address : # Youth Training Center, Main Road, RC Varam Rampachodavaram, Andhra Pradesh 533288, India
Spoc Name : B. JYOTHI
Spoc Email ID : lgmmapssdc@gmail.com
For any queries (or) suggestions regarding above topic, tell us through below comment session.
Leave a Reply