Andhra Pradesh Board of Secondary Education was successfully conducted the Diploma in Elementary Education (D.El.Ed.) First Year Examinations in between 17th May 2018 and 23rd May 2018 at respective examination centers for the “1217 – PADMAVATHI College of Teacher Training Institution, KALASAPADU” students. There are totally “106” Number of students registered for AP D.El.Ed. 1st Year Exams held in May 2018. All the related candidates who wrote and eagerly waiting for the D.El.Ed. First year Result May 2018.
Board of Secondary Education, Andhra Pradesh will be declared the D.El.Ed. 1st Year Exams May 2018 results in July 2018 (tentatively). The exact date of declaration of results will be update here soon. All the related candidates who wrote above exams keep update with this web-page (or) check Board’s official website at bseap.org for finding the result as early as possible.
Board of Secondary Education, Andhra Pradesh
D.El.Ed. First Year Exams May 2018 Results
Check result at: http://bseap.org
Results availability: In July 2018 (Exact date update soon)
District : 12 – KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
College Name : 1217 – PADMAVATHI College of Teacher Training Institution, KALASAPADU
List of students who appeared for D.El.Ed. Exams May 2018
Here below you can find the list of students by roll number (hall ticket) wise (or) Hall Tickets Number (Roll Number) wise students who appeared for D.El.Ed. Exams May 2018 from “1217 – PADMAVATHI College of Teacher Training Institution, KALASAPADU”.
Sl No | Roll Number | Student Name |
1 | 1711203154 | A.V NAGENDRA PRASAD |
2 | 1711204066 | AMBATI BHAVANI |
3 | 1711203142 | AVADHANAM VENKATAKALYANI |
4 | 1711203156 | B.V.MURALIMOHAN REDDY |
5 | 1711203087 | BAJANTHRI VARA LAKSHMI |
6 | 1711204220 | BALAGANI NAGA RAJU |
7 | 1711203115 | BANDLA GAYATRI |
8 | 1711203027 | BIRISETTY ARUNA |
9 | 1711204180 | BODA NAGAMANI |
10 | 1711204206 | BOJJA RAMALAKSHUMAIAH |
11 | 1711203051 | BOYALAKUNTLA SUBHAN |
12 | 1711203131 | BUSIREDDY SREE VIDYA |
13 | 1711203103 | CH. VENKATA SAI KRISHNA |
14 | 1711204234 | CHENNU VENKATA SUBBAIAH |
15 | 1711204230 | CHIRAPU LAKSHMI DEVI |
16 | 1711204174 | DALIYA MARINITHALLI |
17 | 1711203123 | DASASI PRADEEP KUMAR |
18 | 1711203035 | DUDEKULA GOUSIA |
19 | 1711203059 | G. SREENIVASULA NAIDU |
20 | 1711203043 | GANGIREDDY TEJESWARI |
21 | 1711203047 | GOLLAPALLE SAHITHYA |
22 | 1711204138 | GOMPA BABJI |
23 | 1711203007 | GUDIME INDIRA |
24 | 1711204228 | GUDIME SUREKHA |
25 | 1711204036 | IJEYULA RAJITHA |
26 | 1711203071 | INDLA KAVITHA |
27 | 1711204078 | ISIKELA HASANAIAH |
28 | 1711204054 | ISLAVATH LAKSHMIDEVI |
29 | 1711204216 | JAKKALA NEMELAIAH |
30 | 1711204090 | K. VINOLYA RUTH KARUNYA |
31 | 1711204060 | KADIYAM NAGA SRAVANI |
32 | 1711203127 | KAKOLLA RAMAIAH |
33 | 1711204072 | KALASAPATI RAMACHANDRA |
34 | 1711204150 | KAMALAPURAM JAYARAMULU |
35 | 1711203091 | KARU PRAVEENA |
36 | 1711204144 | KATARI ANUSHA |
37 | 1711203144 | KATHERAPALLI SREEDEVI |
38 | 1711203146 | KAVALAKUNTLA VIJAYKUMAR |
39 | 1711204208 | KINNERA SINGARAIAH |
40 | 1711203075 | KOMERA HEMA LATHA |
41 | 1711204196 | KOMMUNURI ADILAXMI |
42 | 1711203170 | KONDEPOGU VANI |
43 | 1711204012 | KORANGI PRADEEP CHANDRA MOULI |
44 | 1711204214 | KURAKU MASTAN |
45 | 1711203067 | KURUIBA KULLAYAPPA |
46 | 1711203135 | LAKKINENI MALLESWARI |
47 | 1711204114 | M. SURESH |
48 | 1711203111 | MADDIRALA VIJAYALAKSHMI |
49 | 1711204048 | MALLE LAKSHMI NARAYANAMMA |
50 | 1711203168 | MANDEPALLI LAKSHMI NARAYANA |
51 | 1711204192 | MUNDLAPATI BHAVANI |
52 | 1711203160 | N. RAMANARESH KUMAR |
53 | 1711203063 | NAGARURU SEKHAR |
54 | 1711203039 | NARIPOGU MADHAVI |
55 | 1711203174 | NELATURI BABURANGARAJAN |
56 | 1711204024 | ODDEPOGU SWETHA |
57 | 1711204096 | PADMASREE DWARAPUREDDY |
58 | 1711203023 | PALAKOLANU PADMAJA |
59 | 1711203119 | PALLEDA PUSHPA LATHA |
60 | 1711204212 | PENUBADI CHANDRAKALA |
61 | 1711203095 | POTTETI SONIYA |
62 | 1711204126 | PUTTA RAMANARASAREDDY |
63 | 1711203003 | RAGIRI RANGANAYAKULU |
64 | 1711204200 | RAMANABOYINA BALA ESWARAMMA |
65 | 1711204030 | RAMUNI KAVITHA |
66 | 1711203107 | RAYACHOTI VIJAYA LAKSHMI |
67 | 1711203015 | RAYAPATI MASTANAMMA |
68 | 1711204198 | RIBKARANI BYNAGARI |
69 | 1711203139 | RUTHALA RAJAKUMARI |
70 | 1711204186 | S. MAHAMMAD SHABBEER |
71 | 1711204156 | S.V.SREENIVASULUREDDY |
72 | 1711204238 | SAGILI OBULAMMA |
73 | 1711204168 | SALLA ANJANEYULU |
74 | 1711204006 | SAMAREDDY GOPALAKRISHNA |
75 | 1711203011 | SARE RAJA |
76 | 1711204222 | SAYA CHANDRA SEKHAR |
77 | 1711204224 | SAYA MAHESH |
78 | 1711203158 | SAYED NAYAB RASOOL |
79 | 1711204120 | SHAIK FAYAZ |
80 | 1711204226 | SHAIK JANI BEGUM |
81 | 1711203172 | SHAIK KARISHMA |
82 | 1711203019 | SHAIK MAHABOOBPEER |
83 | 1711204232 | SHAIK NAYAB RASOOL |
84 | 1711204204 | SHAIK NAYABRASOOL |
85 | 1711203152 | SHAIK SHEHINAZ |
86 | 1711203148 | SHAIK. KARIMUNNISA |
87 | 1711204202 | SINGANNAGARI RAJESH |
88 | 1711204218 | SUNNAPU RANGANAYAKULU |
89 | 1711204084 | SURA BHARATHI |
90 | 1711204132 | SYED JALEEL |
91 | 1711203150 | SYED. SANDANI BASHA |
92 | 1711204018 | T NOOKA RATNAM |
93 | 1711203166 | T RAMA DEVI |
94 | 1711204210 | TALARI RAMAKRISHNA |
95 | 1711204108 | TANAGANI PAVAN |
96 | 1711203162 | THANGELLA KANTHI REKHA |
97 | 1711204236 | THIMMISETTY ANJALI |
98 | 1711203083 | TIMMANAPALLI ASHOK |
99 | 1711203079 | TIMMISETTI LEELAVATHI |
100 | 1711203031 | TUMMEDI VENKATA RAMANA |
101 | 1711204102 | UGGINA NAGA MANI |
102 | 1711204042 | YAMBADI PRAVEENKUMAR |
103 | 1711203164 | YAMBADI SINGARAIAH |
104 | 1711203055 | YAMBADI SUVARNA HEMALATHA |
105 | 1711204162 | YANAMALA VEERAIAH |
106 | 1711203099 | YARAMALA MANOJ KUMAR |
Important dates
Date of issued time table notification: 11th April 2018
Date of commencement of exams: 17th May 2018
Date of end of the exams: 23rd May 2018
Date of publication of results: In July 2018 (Exact date update soon)
For any doubts (or) give suggestions through below comment session on above topic. You always welcome to suggest us.
Leave a Reply