Andhra Pradesh Board of Secondary Education was successfully conducted the Diploma in Elementary Education (D.El.Ed.) First Year Examinations in between 17th May 2018 and 23rd May 2018 at respective examination centers for the “1033 – BRM Institution of Elementary Education, RAGANIPALLI, PUNGANUR” students. There are totally “55” Number of students registered for AP D.El.Ed. 1st Year Exams held in May 2018. All the related candidates who wrote and eagerly waiting for the D.El.Ed. First year Result May 2018.
Board of Secondary Education, Andhra Pradesh will be declared the D.El.Ed. 1st Year Exams May 2018 results in July 2018 (tentatively). The exact date of declaration of results will be update here soon. All the related candidates who wrote above exams keep update with this web-page (or) check Board’s official website at bseap.org for finding the result as early as possible.
Board of Secondary Education, Andhra Pradesh
D.El.Ed. First Year Exams May 2018 Results
Check result at: http://bseap.org
Results availability: In July 2018 (Exact date update soon)
District : 10 – CHITTOOR, Andhra Pradesh
College Name : 1033 – BRM Institution of Elementary Education, RAGANIPALLI, PUNGANUR
List of students who appeared for D.El.Ed. Exams May 2018
Here below you can find the list of students by roll number (hall ticket) wise (or) Hall Tickets Number (Roll Number) wise students who appeared for D.El.Ed. Exams May 2018 from “1033 – BRM Institution of Elementary Education, RAGANIPALLI, PUNGANUR”.
Sl No | Roll Number | Candidate Name |
1 | 1711001005 | NAYUNI HARI |
2 | 1711001095 | A KAVITHA |
3 | 1711001151 | ATTAR NAFEES FATHIMA |
4 | 1711001175 | B.GAYATHRI |
5 | 1711001189 | B.S.NAGINI |
6 | 1711002029 | BAIRUPALLI BABU |
7 | 1711002034 | BASAPURAM REDDEMMA |
8 | 1711001065 | BAYAPPAGARI HARITHA |
9 | 1711001135 | BELYAALA HYMAVATHI |
10 | 1711001023 | BUDDAKKAGARI NARESH KUMAR |
11 | 1711001131 | BUKYA JAYASREE |
12 | 1711002014 | C.BHAGYALAKSHMI |
13 | 1711001089 | DANDAPALLI GOWTHAMI |
14 | 1711001107 | DEVI GUTTAPALEM |
15 | 1711002019 | E.RUKMANI |
16 | 1711002004 | G.JAGADEESH KUMAR |
17 | 1711001017 | GANGADHARAM G |
18 | 1711002049 | GUMMEPALLI RAVIKUMAR |
19 | 1711001077 | GUNDLAPALLI HEMANTH |
20 | 1711001179 | K.KALPANA |
21 | 1711001193 | K.RAVITEJA |
22 | 1711001041 | KALAGASTI PARAHANA |
23 | 1711002044 | KANALA SURESH KUMAR |
24 | 1711002024 | KANALA UMARANI |
25 | 1711001113 | M JYOSHNA |
26 | 1711001125 | M SHAGUFTHA SHIREEN |
27 | 1711001047 | M SUDHARANI |
28 | 1711001167 | M.RAVI |
29 | 1711001163 | M.SUBRAMANYAM |
30 | 1711001059 | MELUMAYI SHOBHARANI |
31 | 1711001071 | MUSALAMMAGARI RAMA LAKSHMU |
32 | 1711001195 | N.SUDHARANI |
33 | 1711001083 | P HEMAVATHI |
34 | 1711001199 | P.BHARATHI |
35 | 1711002009 | P.RAMESH |
36 | 1711001155 | PERIKALA PENTA ARFA |
37 | 1711001101 | PUNGANUR VIJAYA LAKSHMI |
38 | 1711001029 | R SUNILKUMAR |
39 | 1711002039 | RAMAYANAM THEJASREE |
40 | 1711001191 | S,.ARSHIYA |
41 | 1711001197 | S.ARSHIYA |
42 | 1711001177 | S.ILIIYAS |
43 | 1711001181 | S.SHAGULTA |
44 | 1711001171 | S.SONIYA BEGUM |
45 | 1711001183 | S.SUFFIYAH |
46 | 1711001119 | SAKEVURU ROJA |
47 | 1711001011 | SALAVADI REDDY SUDHA |
48 | 1711001035 | SHAIK BAHADUR |
49 | 1711001159 | SIVALINGAM ANITHA |
50 | 1711001147 | SURA NIRMALA |
51 | 1711001143 | T SUSMITHA |
52 | 1711001139 | THOTLLI SRAVANI |
53 | 1711001053 | V MOHAMMED NAFEEZ |
54 | 1711001187 | V.AMBIKA |
55 | 1711001185 | Y.REKHA |
Important dates
Date of issued time table notification: 11th April 2018
Date of commencement of exams: 17th May 2018
Date of end of the exams: 23rd May 2018
Date of publication of results: In July 2018 (Exact date update soon)
For any doubts (or) give suggestions through below comment session on above topic. You always welcome to suggest us.