Andhra Pradesh Board of Secondary Education was successfully conducted the Diploma in Elementary Education (D.El.Ed.) First Year Examinations in between 17th May 2018 and 23rd May 2018 at respective examination centers for the “0224 – SUN D.ED COLLEGE, TC LAYOUT, HPO” students. There are totally “101” Number of students registered for AP D.El.Ed. 1st Year Exams held in May 2018. All the related candidates who wrote and eagerly waiting for the D.El.Ed. First year Result May 2018.
Board of Secondary Education, Andhra Pradesh will be declared the D.El.Ed. 1st Year Exams May 2018 results in July 2018 (tentatively). The exact date of declaration of results will be update here soon. All the related candidates who wrote above exams keep update with this web-page (or) check Board’s official website at bseap.org for finding the result as early as possible.
Board of Secondary Education, Andhra Pradesh
D.El.Ed. First Year Exams May 2018 Results
Check result at: http://bseap.org
Results availability: In July 2018 (Exact date update soon)
District : 02 – VIZIANAGARAM, Andhra Pradesh
College Name : 0224 – SUN D.ED COLLEGE, TC LAYOUT, HPO
List of students who appeared for D.El.Ed. Exams May 2018
Here below you can find the list of students by roll number (hall ticket) wise (or) Hall Tickets Number (Roll Number) wise students who appeared for D.El.Ed. Exams May 2018 from “0224 – SUN D.ED COLLEGE, TC LAYOUT, HPO”.
Sl No | Roll Number | Student Name |
1 | 1710203025 | ADAPA KRANTHI |
2 | 1710202181 | ANDRANGI REVATHI |
3 | 1710203040 | ANNAPOORNA BADRI |
4 | 1710202249 | ARIKA ASHRITHA |
5 | 1710204242 | ARIKA ROJA |
6 | 1710202161 | ARIKA SUBBA RAO |
7 | 1710204152 | ARJUN KORRA |
8 | 1710203170 | ASHOK KUMAR BANDI |
9 | 1710201171 | ATTADA APPALA SWAMY |
10 | 1710204179 | BADNAINA LAKSHMI |
11 | 1710202010 | BAGGAM SWATHI SUREKHA |
12 | 1710204055 | BANGARU VIJAYA LAKSHMI |
13 | 1710202085 | BANGURU YADDAYYA |
14 | 1710202055 | BHEEMARASETTYBHAVYA SRI VASANTHI |
15 | 1710203200 | BHUDEVI DAKKATA |
16 | 1710203235 | BIDDIKA SUJATHA |
17 | 1710203140 | BIDDIKA SUPRIYA |
18 | 1710201141 | BOGAPURAPU PAVANI |
19 | 1710202070 | BOGAPURAPU SISINDRI |
20 | 1710204040 | BOORLE BHARATHI |
21 | 1710204254 | BORA INDIRA GAYATR REDDY |
22 | 1710204224 | BOTCHA GANESH |
23 | 1710204128 | BURIDI SADDU |
24 | 1710201025 | CHANDAKA SAI KUMARI |
25 | 1710204100 | CHINNI KONTHILI |
26 | 1710201040 | DANNANA ANUSHA |
27 | 1710204248 | DINDI LALITHA DEVI |
28 | 1710201131 | ESWARARAO TANGULA |
29 | 1710203160 | GANESH PUDI |
30 | 1710203070 | GATTU SRAVANI |
31 | 1710204197 | GATTUM BHEEMARAJU NAIDU |
32 | 1710201197 | GEDELA HARITHA |
33 | 1710204233 | GEDELA RENUKA |
34 | 1710201180 | GOLLORI LOTCHUMA |
35 | 1710202115 | GOLLORI MUKUNDU |
36 | 1710202025 | GRANDHI KALYANI |
37 | 1710202130 | HARIDESI RAMA KRISHNA |
38 | 1710202100 | INDIRA BADNANA |
39 | 1710201085 | JARAJANA JANAKI |
40 | 1710202171 | KADRAKA CHANTI BABU |
41 | 1710204206 | KADRAKA SOBHARANI |
42 | 1710204257 | KANITHI DEVAYANI |
43 | 1710202234 | KARRI PAVAN |
44 | 1710202221 | KAVIPURAPU SURYA KAMESWARI |
45 | 1710203055 | KILLADA ROJA |
46 | 1710203190 | KILLO SYTHON |
47 | 1710202240 | KODAMANCHILI ANUSHA |
48 | 1710201192 | KONDAMMA PATHUNI |
49 | 1710201100 | KORATANA PAVANI |
50 | 1710202151 | KOTYADA MUTYALA RAO |
51 | 1710201195 | KUMADA GANESH |
52 | 1710203229 | KUMADA PAPA RAO |
53 | 1710204215 | KUMBURKU LALITHA |
54 | 1710202246 | KUNUBILLI ANITHA |
55 | 1710201111 | LOPINTI PRASANNA |
56 | 1710201151 | MALLESWARA RAO PUJARI |
57 | 1710202237 | MANDANGI SUNEEL |
58 | 1710202231 | MANEM POORNIMA |
59 | 1710201177 | MANGAMMA OGIRALA |
60 | 1710204188 | MARUTHI DEVI |
61 | 1710203100 | MORTHA DIVYA |
62 | 1710203238 | MUKTHA KILLO |
63 | 1710202243 | MUTHUKURI BRAHMINI |
64 | 1710201010 | NAKKIDAPU PAVANI |
65 | 1710201070 | NEDIGOTTI ADILAKSHMI |
66 | 1710204142 | PAPPU GANAGA BHAVANI |
67 | 1710202141 | PASAGADUGULA DORA UMADEVI |
68 | 1710201186 | PASUPULETI SAI PRASAD |
69 | 1710203232 | PATHIVADA SEKHAR |
70 | 1710201161 | PEDDA APPALA SURI JONNADA |
71 | 1710201183 | PENTAKOTA TRIVENI |
72 | 1710201189 | PETLA SATHIBABU |
73 | 1710204245 | PISINI VASAVI |
74 | 1710203010 | POTNURU HYMAVATHI |
75 | 1710203226 | PRAMEELA IMANDI |
76 | 1710202040 | PRASOONA KUMARI KUPPILI |
77 | 1710202201 | PUVVALA BUDDESH |
78 | 1710203210 | RAJAHAMSA PATTASI |
79 | 1710203150 | S LAKSHMI GOVINDARAJULA |
80 | 1710204251 | SAMBANA SANDHYA |
81 | 1710203219 | SANTHI KILLO |
82 | 1710203115 | SARAMARLA SIRISHA |
83 | 1710204161 | SATYAVATHI SUNKARA |
84 | 1710204170 | SEELA SRAVANI |
85 | 1710204025 | SETTI MADHURI |
86 | 1710201199 | TANGULA RAMA RAJU |
87 | 1710203130 | TATIPUDI RAMALAKSHMI |
88 | 1710204114 | THAMARBA DEVI |
89 | 1710204070 | THANGI MANEESHA |
90 | 1710201055 | THANGULA ARUNA |
91 | 1710204010 | THANGULA DHANNE RAO |
92 | 1710203180 | THANGULA MATCHULAMMA |
93 | 1710202211 | THOTA SURESH |
94 | 1710201121 | TIRUPATIRAO PATTIKA |
95 | 1710203223 | TOYAKA KANTA RAO |
96 | 1710202228 | TOYAKA SUBBARAO |
97 | 1710203085 | TUMUROTHU PARVATHI |
98 | 1710202191 | VANJARAPU VIJAYA KUMAR |
99 | 1710204085 | VINJARAPU KRISHNA VENI |
100 | 1710202225 | YAJJIPURAPU RAMYA |
101 | 1710204238 | YAMAVARAPU SAIDURGA PRASAD |
Important dates
Date of issued time table notification: 11th April 2018
Date of commencement of exams: 17th May 2018
Date of end of the exams: 23rd May 2018
Date of publication of results: In July 2018 (Exact date update soon)
For any doubts (or) give suggestions through below comment session on above topic. You always welcome to suggest us.